Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Sports App
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Football
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton And Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton And Hove Albion Women
Chelsea Women
Crystal Palace Women
Everton Women
Leicester City Women
Liverpool Women
Manchester City Women
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Women
West Ham United Women
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Derby County
Hull City
Leeds United
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Bromley
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Dundee United
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Mirren
St. Johnstone
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Espanyol
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Como
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Parma
Roma
Torino
Udinese
Venezia
Verona
1. FC Union Berlin
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
Holstein Kiel
M'gladbach
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Angers
Auxerre
Brest
Le Havre
Lille
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris Saint-Germain
RC Lens
Reims
Rennes
St Etienne
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere City FC
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Groningen
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NAC Breda
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Aldershot Town
Barnet
Boston United
Teams
Tables
Leagues/Cups
Fixtures
Results
Transfers
Watch
On Sky
Sky Bet
Date
Competitions
Premier League
Championship
Scottish Women's Premier League
League One
Euro 2024
League Two
Women's World Cup
Scottish Premiership
Women's Super League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish League Cup
Scottish Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
Women's Champions League
Women's European Championship
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
EFL Trophy
Bundesliga
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
UEFA Women's Nations League
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
July 2024
Monday 15th July
Copa America
Argentina
1
0
02:15
Colombia
FT
Bet on Football with
Sunday 14th July
European Championships
Spain
2
1
20:00
England
FT
Finnish Veikkausliga
FC Lahti
1
2
16:30
AC Oulu
FT
Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens IF
1
0
13:00
IFK Värnamo
FT
Hacken
3
5
15:30
IF Elfsborg
FT
Kalmar FF
0
1
15:30
Brommapojkarna
FT
Västerås SK
2
1
15:30
Norrkoping
FT
Japanese J League
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2
1
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Kyoto Sanga
0
0
10:30
Urawa Reds
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
0
10:30
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
1
1
11:00
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Sagan Tosu
0
2
11:00
Gamba Osaka
FT
Shonan Bellmare
5
0
11:00
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
4
1
11:30
Kashima Antlers
FT
American MLS League
CF Montréal
1
0
00:30
Atlanta United FC
FT
D.C. United
2
1
00:30
Nashville SC
FT
FC Cincinnati
1
3
00:30
Charlotte FC
FT
New England Revolution
1
3
00:30
Orlando City SC
FT
Toronto FC
2
1
00:30
Philadelphia Union
FT
Austin FC
0
1
01:30
Seattle Sounders FC
FT
Chicago Fire
0
0
01:30
New York City FC
FT
FC Dallas
2
0
01:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
FT
Houston Dynamo
1
1
01:30
Minnesota United FC
FT
St. Louis City SC
1
4
01:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
FT
Colorado Rapids
1
1
02:30
New York Red Bulls
FT
Portland Timbers
3
0
03:25
Real Salt Lake
FT
Los Angeles Football Club
1
5
03:30
Columbus Crew
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
1
2
03:30
Sporting Kansas City
FT
Copa America
Canada
2
2
01:00
Uruguay
FT
Saturday 13th July
Premier Sports Cup
Annan Athletic
1
0
15:00
Inverness CT
FT
Bonnyrigg Rose
1
7
15:00
Dundee
FT
Brechin City
1
2
15:00
St. Johnstone
FT
Dumbarton
1
1
15:00
East Kilbride
FT
East Kilbride win 4-2 on penalties.
East Fife
3
0
15:00
Morton
FT
Elgin City
0
5
15:00
Hibernian
FT
Falkirk
2
0
15:00
Dundee United
FT
Forfar Athletic
0
2
15:00
Livingston
FT
Motherwell
3
0
15:00
Edinburgh City
FT
Partick Thistle
3
2
15:00
Montrose
FT
Peterhead
0
5
15:00
Queen's Park
FT
Spartans
0
3
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
FT
Stenhousemuir
4
0
15:00
Buckie
FT
Stirling Albion
0
3
15:00
Raith Rovers
FT
Stranraer
1
3
15:00
Ross County
FT
Queen Of The South
0
3
17:15
Aberdeen
FT
Women's International Friendlies
Japan Women
4
0
07:20
Ghana Women
FT
Argentina Women
1
1
15:00
Uruguay Women
FT
New Zealand Women
1
1
16:00
Zambia Women
FT
Australia Women
1
2
20:00
Canada Women
FT
USA Women
1
0
20:30
Mexico Women
FT
Friendly Match
Feyenoord
3
1
12:00
Genk
FT
PSV Eindhoven
1
1
12:00
Club Brugge
FT
Ajax
2
1
15:00
Rangers
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
2
2
15:00
Sparta Prague
FT
Strasbourg
0
4
17:30
Fenerbahce
FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
3
17:30
Trabzonspor
FT
River Plate
3
1
21:30
Olimpia (Paraguay)
FT
Norwegian Eliteserien
Fredrikstad
0
0
16:00
Molde
FT
Lillestrom
3
1
16:00
Stromsgodset
FT
Odd Grenland
1
2
16:00
HamKam
FT
Sandefjord
2
1
16:00
Bodo/Glimt
FT
Viking
2
0
16:00
Kristiansund BK
FT
Brann
1
1
18:15
Haugesund
FT
Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjällby AIF
2
1
14:00
Malmo FF
FT
IK Sirius
3
1
16:30
GAIS
FT
Chinese Super League
Meizhou Hakka
2
1
12:35
Nantong Zhiyun
FT
Shandong Luneng
1
1
12:35
Qingdao Jonoon
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
3
2
13:00
Changchun Yatai
FT
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
0
0
13:00
Henan Jianye
FT
Japanese J League
Consadole Sapporo
1
1
06:00
Vissel Kobe
FT
FC Tokyo
2
0
11:00
Albirex Niigata
FT
Friday 12th July
Women's International Friendlies
Paraguay Women
1
4
23:00
Chile Women
FT
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
Kazakhstan Women
0
3
15:00
Romania Women
FT
Armenia Women
1
3
16:45
Bulgaria Women
FT
Faroe Islands Women
2
1
16:45
Montenegro Women
FT
Austria Women
3
1
17:00
Poland Women
FT
Azerbaijan Women
0
5
17:00
Hungary Women
FT
Czech Republic Women
2
1
17:00
Spain Women
FT
Finland Women
1
1
17:00
Norway Women
FT
Georgia Women
0
2
17:00
Belarus Women
FT
Kosovo Women
0
4
17:00
Ukraine Women
FT
Iceland Women
3
0
17:15
Germany Women
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina Women
0
0
18:00
Portugal Women
FT
Cyprus Women
1
2
18:00
Lithuania Women
FT
Greece Women
6
0
18:00
Andorra Women
FT
Moldova Women
0
5
18:00
Slovenia Women
FT
North Macedonia Women
1
2
18:00
Latvia Women
FT
Slovakia Women
0
2
18:00
Scotland Women
FT
Luxembourg Women
1
1
18:30
Estonia Women
FT
Malta Women
0
2
18:30
Northern Ireland Women
FT
Turkey Women
0
2
18:30
Switzerland Women
FT
Belgium Women
0
3
19:00
Denmark Women
FT
Serbia Women
1
0
19:00
Israel Women
FT
Croatia Women
0
3
19:15
Wales Women
FT
Holland Women
0
0
19:45
Italy Women
FT
England Women
2
1
20:00
Republic of Ireland Women
FT
France Women
2
1
20:10
Sweden Women
FT
League of Ireland Premier Division
Bohemians
0
2
19:45
Sligo Rovers
FT
Dundalk
4
2
19:45
Drogheda
FT
Galway United FC
1
0
19:45
Waterford United
FT
Norwegian Eliteserien
Sarpsborg
4
1
18:00
Rosenborg
FT
Chinese Super League
Qingdao West Coast
5
2
12:00
Hangzhou Greentown
FT
Shanghai SIPG
5
1
12:35
Beijing Guoan
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
1
1
12:35
Wuhan Three Towns
FT
Chengdu Rongcheng
2
1
13:00
Tianjin Teda
FT
League of Ireland First Division
Athlone
4
1
19:45
Longford Town
FT
Cork City
1
0
19:45
Finn Harps
FT
Kerry
3
3
19:45
Bray Wanderers
FT
U.C.D
1
1
19:45
Treaty United
FT
Wexford Youths
3
0
19:45
Cobh Ramblers
FT
Thursday 11th July
Europa Conference League Qualifying
FA Siauliai
0
2
16:00
FC Levadia Tallinn
FT
FC Aktobe
0
1
16:00
FK Sarajevo
FT
FK Liepaja
1
1
16:00
Vikingur
FT
Agg:1 - 1 Vikingur win on away goals rule
Malisheva
1
0
16:00
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
Bravo
0
1
17:00
Connah's Quay Nomads
FT
Magpies
2
0
17:00
Derry City
FT
Noah
2
0
17:00
Shkendija Tetovo
FT
Atletic Escaldes
0
1
17:30
F91 Dudelange
FT
Tallinna Kalev
1
2
17:30
Banants Yerevan
FT
Floriana FC
3
1
18:00
Tre Penne
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
1
18:00
KF Tirana
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
2
4
18:00
FC Milsami
FT
UNA Strassen
0
0
18:00
KuPS Kuopio
FT
VPS
1
2
18:00
VMFD Zalgiris
FT
Caernarfon Town
2
0
18:30
Crusaders
FT
Bala Town FC
1
2
19:00
Paide Linnameeskond
FT
Partizani Tirane
1
1
19:00
Marsaxlokk
FT
Agg:1 - 1 Marsaxlokk win on away goals rule
Tikvesh
3
2
19:30
Ungmennafelagid Breidablik
FT
Fiorita
0
1
19:45
Isloch Minsk
FT
Agg:0 - 1
Mornar
2
1
19:45
Dynamo Tbilisi
FT
Shelbourne
2
1
19:45
St. Joseph's
FT
UMF Stjarnan
2
0
20:00
Linfield
FT
Valur Reykjavik
2
2
20:00
KS Vllaznia Shkoder
FT
Europa League Qualifying
IF Elfsborg
3
0
18:00
Pafos
FT
MFK Ruzomberok
5
2
18:00
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Paksi SE
0
4
18:00
Corvinul Hunedoara
FT
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
0
1
18:00
FC Zire
FT
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
19:00
Maribor
FT
Wisla Krakow
2
0
19:30
Llapi
FT
Friendly Match
Linz ASK
3
2
18:30
Galatasaray
FT
Copa America
Uruguay
0
1
01:00
Colombia
FT
Wednesday 10th July
European Championships
Netherlands
1
2
20:00
England
FT
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
Ordabasy
0
0
16:00
Petrocub-Hincesti
FT
FC Flora Tallinn
0
5
17:00
NK Celje
FT
Rigas Futbola Skola
3
0
18:00
Larne
FT
SK Slovan Bratislava
4
2
18:00
FC Struga
FT
KI Klaksvík
2
0
19:00
FC 03 Differdange
FT
Ludogorets
3
1
19:00
Dinamo Batumi
FT
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
19:45
Pyunik Yerevan
FT
Borac
1
0
20:00
Egnatia
FT
Women's International Friendlies
Argentina Women
0
2
21:00
Uruguay Women
FT
Europa Conference League Qualifying
Velez Mostar
1
1
19:00
Inter Club D'Escaldes
FT
FK Auda
2
0
20:00
B36 Torshavn
FT
Friendly Match
Trabzonspor
2
1
17:30
Szeged-Csanád
FT
Fenerbahce
0
1
18:00
Hajduk Split
FT
Copa America
Argentina
2
0
01:00
Canada
FT
Tuesday 9th July
European Championships
Spain
2
1
20:00
France
FT
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
Panevezys
3
0
16:30
HJK Helsinki
FT
Hamrun Spartans
0
1
17:45
Lincoln Red Imps
FT
The New Saints FC
3
0
19:00
Decic
FT
UE Santa Coloma
1
2
19:00
Ballkani
FT
Vikingur Reykjavík
0
0
19:45
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Virtus
1
7
20:00
FC Steaua Bucuresti
FT
Friendly Match
Ajax
4
0
17:00
Sint-Truidense VV
FT
River Plate
1
1
22:30
Millonarios
FT
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Sports App
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football