Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Sports App
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Football
Europa Conference League
Fixtures
Fixtures
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton And Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton And Hove Albion Women
Chelsea Women
Crystal Palace Women
Everton Women
Leicester City Women
Liverpool Women
Manchester City Women
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Women
West Ham United Women
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Derby County
Hull City
Leeds United
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Bromley
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Dundee United
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Mirren
St. Johnstone
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Espanyol
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Como
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Parma
Roma
Torino
Udinese
Venezia
Verona
1. FC Union Berlin
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
Holstein Kiel
M'gladbach
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Angers
Auxerre
Brest
Le Havre
Lille
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris Saint-Germain
RC Lens
Reims
Rennes
St Etienne
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere City FC
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Groningen
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NAC Breda
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Aldershot Town
Barnet
Boston United
Teams
Leagues/Cups
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
On Sky
Score Centre
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
Add to calendar
Sky Bet
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
Scottish Women's Premier League
League One
Euro 2024
League Two
Women's World Cup
Scottish Premiership
Women's Super League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish League Cup
Scottish Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
Women's Champions League
Women's European Championship
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
EFL Trophy
Bundesliga
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
UEFA Women's Nations League
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
July 2024
Wednesday 17th July
B36 Torshavn
0
0
18:00
FK Auda
Agg:0 - 2
Bet on Football with
Crusaders
0
0
19:45
Caernarfon Town
Agg:0 - 2
Thursday 18th July
Banants Yerevan
0
0
16:00
Tallinna Kalev
Agg:2 - 1
KuPS Kuopio
0
0
16:00
UNA Strassen
Agg:0 - 0
FC Levadia Tallinn
0
0
17:00
FA Siauliai
Agg:2 - 0
FC Milsami
0
0
17:00
Torpedo Zhodino
Agg:4 - 2
Inter Club D'Escaldes
0
0
17:00
Velez Mostar
Agg:1 - 1
KS Vllaznia Shkoder
0
0
17:00
Valur Reykjavik
Agg:2 - 2
St. Joseph's
0
0
17:00
Shelbourne
Agg:1 - 2
VMFD Zalgiris
0
0
17:00
VPS
Agg:2 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
0
0
17:30
Bala Town FC
Agg:2 - 1
Dynamo Tbilisi
0
0
18:00
Mornar
Agg:1 - 2
F91 Dudelange
0
0
18:00
Atletic Escaldes
Agg:1 - 0
Marsaxlokk
0
0
18:00
Partizani Tirane
Agg:1 - 1
Connah's Quay Nomads
0
0
18:30
Bravo
Agg:1 - 0
Isloch Minsk
0
0
18:30
Fiorita
Agg:1 - 0
KF Tirana
0
0
19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Agg:1 - 1
Shkendija Tetovo
0
0
19:00
Noah
Agg:0 - 2
Vikingur
0
0
19:00
FK Liepaja
Agg:1 - 1
Derry City
0
0
19:45
Magpies
Agg:0 - 2
Linfield
0
0
19:45
UMF Stjarnan
Agg:0 - 2
Tre Penne
0
0
19:45
Floriana FC
Agg:1 - 3
Buducnost Podgorica
0
0
20:00
Malisheva
Agg:0 - 1
FK Sarajevo
0
0
20:00
FC Aktobe
Agg:1 - 0
Ungmennafelagid Breidablik
0
0
20:15
Tikvesh
Agg:2 - 3
Wednesday 24th July
AEK Athens
0
0
00:00
TBC
Thursday 25th July
AA Gent
0
0
00:00
TBC
CFR Cluj-Napoca
0
0
00:00
Neman Belcard Grodno
CSF Zimbru Chisinau
0
0
00:00
Ararat-Armenia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
0
00:00
TBC
FC Copenhagen
0
0
00:00
TBC
Hajduk Split
0
0
00:00
HB Torshavn
Istanbul Buyuksehir
0
0
00:00
TBC
Legia Warsaw
0
0
00:00
TBC
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
00:00
Sabah
NK Osijek
0
0
00:00
TBC
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
0
00:00
Polessya Zhitomir
Omonia Nicosia
0
0
00:00
TBC
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
0
0
00:00
TBC
Riga FC
0
0
00:00
Slask Wroclaw
Saburtalo
0
0
00:00
TBC
St Gallen
0
0
00:00
TBC
St Patricks Athletic
0
0
00:00
FC Vaduz
Sumqayit
0
0
00:00
Fehervar FC
TBC
0
0
00:00
FC Spartak Trnava
TBC
0
0
00:00
Drita Gjilan
TBC
0
0
00:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
TBC
0
0
00:00
St Mirren
TBC
0
0
00:00
Astana
TBC
0
0
00:00
Tromso
TBC
0
0
00:00
AEK Larnaca
TBC
0
0
00:00
Sliema Wanderers
TBC
0
0
00:00
DAC Dunajská Streda
TBC
0
0
00:00
Cliftonville
TBC
0
0
00:00
Hacken
TBC
0
0
00:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Agg:0 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
0
0
00:00
TBC
Ilves
0
0
17:00
Austria Wien
Mladý Boleslav
0
0
17:00
TransINVEST Vilnius
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
17:30
Brann
Banik Ostrava
0
0
18:00
TBC
Brondby
0
0
18:00
TBC
Djurgardens IF
0
0
18:00
Progres Niedercorn
Dnipro-1
0
0
18:00
Puskas FC
FC Zurich
0
0
18:00
TBC
Hapoel Beer-Sheva
0
0
19:00
Cherno More Varna
Wednesday 31st July
Fehervar FC
0
0
18:00
Sumqayit
Agg:0 - 0
Hacken
0
0
18:00
TBC
Agg:0 - 0
Austria Wien
0
0
19:30
Ilves
Agg:0 - 0
FC Spartak Trnava
0
0
19:30
TBC
Agg:0 - 0
August 2024
Thursday 1st August
Cliftonville
0
0
00:00
TBC
Agg:0 - 0
Drita Gjilan
0
0
00:00
TBC
Agg:0 - 0
Sliema Wanderers
0
0
00:00
TBC
Agg:0 - 0
TBC
0
0
00:00
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Agg:0 - 0
TBC
0
0
00:00
AEK Athens
Agg:0 - 0
TBC
0
0
00:00
NK Osijek
Agg:0 - 0
TBC
0
0
00:00
St Gallen
Agg:0 - 0
TBC
0
0
00:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Agg:0 - 0
TBC
0
0
00:00
Brondby
Agg:0 - 0
TBC
0
0
00:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Agg:0 - 0
TBC
0
0
00:00
Banik Ostrava
Agg:0 - 0
TBC
0
0
00:00
Omonia Nicosia
Agg:0 - 0
TBC
0
0
00:00
Istanbul Buyuksehir
Agg:0 - 0
TBC
0
0
00:00
FC Zurich
Agg:0 - 0
TBC
0
0
00:00
Legia Warsaw
Agg:0 - 0
TBC
0
0
00:00
FC Copenhagen
Agg:0 - 0
TBC
0
0
00:00
Saburtalo
Agg:0 - 0
TBC
0
0
00:00
AA Gent
Agg:0 - 0
Astana
0
0
15:00
TBC
Agg:0 - 0
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
16:00
CSF Zimbru Chisinau
Agg:0 - 0
AEK Larnaca
0
0
17:00
TBC
Agg:0 - 0
Polessya Zhitomir
0
0
17:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Agg:0 - 0
Sabah
0
0
17:00
Maccabi Haifa
Agg:0 - 0
TransINVEST Vilnius
0
0
17:00
Mladý Boleslav
Agg:0 - 0
Brann
0
0
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Agg:0 - 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
0
0
18:00
TBC
Agg:0 - 0
Progres Niedercorn
0
0
18:00
Djurgardens IF
Agg:0 - 0
Tromso
0
0
18:00
TBC
Agg:0 - 0
Cherno More Varna
0
0
18:30
Hapoel Beer-Sheva
Agg:0 - 0
FC Vaduz
0
0
18:30
St Patricks Athletic
Agg:0 - 0
Neman Belcard Grodno
0
0
19:00
CFR Cluj-Napoca
Agg:0 - 0
DAC Dunajská Streda
0
0
19:30
TBC
Agg:0 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
0
0
19:30
Riga FC
Agg:0 - 0
St Mirren
0
0
19:45
TBC
Agg:0 - 0
HB Torshavn
0
0
20:00
Hajduk Split
Agg:0 - 0
Puskas FC
0
0
20:00
Dnipro-1
Agg:0 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0
0
20:15
TBC
Agg:0 - 0
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Sports App
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football