Directed by
Faye Gilbert |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Faye Gilbert |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Yaw Basoah | ... | producer (as Yaw A. Basoah) |
Anna Jancsó | ... | line producer |
Orion Lee | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Marina Elderton |
Cinematography by
Laura Bellingham |
Editing by
Ricardo Saraiva |
Casting By
Heather Basten | ||
Kharmel Cochrane |
Production Design by
Francesca Massariol |
Art Direction by
Fletcher Jarvis |
Set Decoration by
Charlotte Ball |
Costume Design by
Holly Smart |
Makeup Department
Diandra Ferreira | ... | hair and makeup designer |
Emily Wilcox | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Dylan Rees | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Gareth Lewis | ... | second assistant director |
Michael Searle | ... | third assistant director |
Joe Starrs | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Noemi Piccorossi | ... | art department assistant |
Sound Department
Raoul Brand | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Marek Forreiter | ... | dialogue editor |
Rory Rea | ... | boom operator |
Ashley Sinani | ... | boom operator |
Josh Robinson Ward | ... | boom operator (as Josh Ward) |
Jake Whitelee | ... | production sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Jamie Leonard | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ben Banayo | ... | first assistant camera |
Edel Gardner | ... | electrician |
Connor Hamill | ... | second assistant camera |
Kieron Jansch | ... | b camera operator |
Grzegorz Krzeszowiec | ... | gaffer |
Rupert Peddle | ... | first assistant camera |
Nathan Snoddy | ... | digital imaging technician |
Parisa Taghizadeh | ... | still photographer |
Casting Department
Joelle Cochrane | ... | casting assistant |
Lauren Hedges | ... | casting assistant |
Ariane Mason | ... | casting assistant |
Editorial Department
Michael Crusz | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Dominic Hildrew | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Kim Honeyman | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Edward Macdonald | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Vanessa Taylor | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Saul Crockett | ... | location manager |
Robert Gooding | ... | location assistant |
Script and Continuity Department
Daniela Brandano | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Gary Simmonds | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Grace Diggins | ... | production assistant |
Zoe Flower | ... | publicist |
Paul Hillier | ... | insurance |
Laura Martin Laderas | ... | production coordinator |
Antony Loizou | ... | director of acquisitions - constellation creatives |
Thanks
Rae Gould | ... | special thanks |
Julien Mery | ... | thanks: FILM Suffolk |