Lady and the Tramp II: Scamp's Adventure (2001 Video)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Darrell Rooney | ||
Jeannine Roussel | ... | (co-director) |
Writing Credits
Bill Motz | ... | (screenplay by) & |
Bob Roth | ... | (screenplay by) |
Tom Rogers | ... | (additional screenplay material by) & |
Flip Kobler | ... | (additional screenplay material by) & |
Cindy Marcus | ... | (additional screenplay material by) |
Ward Greene | ... | (characters) (uncredited) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Scott Wolf | ... | Scamp (voice) | |
Alyssa Milano | ... | Angel (voice) | |
Chazz Palminteri | ... | Buster (voice) | |
Jeff Bennett | ... | Tramp / Jock / Trusty / Dogcatcher (voice) | |
Jodi Benson | ... | Lady (voice) | |
Bill Fagerbakke | ... | Mooch (voice) | |
Mickey Rooney | ... | Sparky (voice) | |
Bronson Pinchot | ... | Francois (voice) | |
Cathy Moriarty | ... | Ruby (voice) | |
Mary Kay Bergman | ... | Si (voice) | |
Debi Derryberry | ... | Annette (voice) | |
Barbara Goodson | ... | Darling (voice) | |
Nick Jameson | ... | Jim Dear (voice) | |
Tress MacNeille | ... | Aunt Sarah / Am (voice) | |
Andrew McDonough | ... | Junior (voice) | |
Rob Paulsen | ... | Otis (voice) | |
Kath Soucie | ... | Collette / Danielle (voice) | |
Frank Welker | ... | Reggie (voice) | |
April Winchell | ... | Mrs. Mahoney (voice) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Roger Bart | ... | Scamp (singing voice) (uncredited) | |
Susan Egan | ... | Angel (singing voice) (uncredited) | |
Jess Harnell | ... | Buster (singing voice) (uncredited) |
Produced by
David W. King | ... | associate producer |
Jeannine Roussel | ... | producer (produced by) |
Music by
Danny Troob | ... | (music score by) |
Editing by
Susan Edmunson | ... | supervising film editor |
Casting By
Jamie Thomason | ... | voice casting director |
Production Design by
Robert St. Pierre |
Art Direction by
Robert Schaefer | ||
Fred Warter |
Production Management
Melinda Carrilla | ... | additional production manager (as Melinda Carrillo) |
Dan Forster | ... | production manager |
Brant Hawes | ... | digital production manager |
Deanne M. Jaedicke | ... | additional production manager (as Deanne Jaedicke) |
Maude Lewis | ... | production manager |
Patrick J. Love | ... | production manager (as Patrick Love) |
Barbara Olson | ... | assistant production manager |
Mark von der Heide | ... | post production supervisor |
Samantha Berg | ... | additional production manager (uncredited) |
Meredith McIvor | ... | additional production manager (uncredited) |
Richard Pimm | ... | additional production manager (uncredited) |
Miguel Ángel Poveda | ... | post-production supervisor (uncredited) |
Rachel Pusateri | ... | assistant post-production supervisor (uncredited) |
Mary Thorne | ... | additional production manager (uncredited) |
Art Department
Ryan Anthony | ... | storyboard |
Andrew Austin | ... | storyboard supervisor |
John Barrett | ... | senior digital painter |
Wesley Champion | ... | senior digital painter |
Victor Cook | ... | storyboard |
Theresa Cullen | ... | storyboard (as Theresa Pettengill) |
Jimmy Fardouly | ... | senior digital painter |
Ania Forster | ... | senior digital painter (as Ania Kornacki) |
Sharon Forward | ... | storyboard |
Steven E. Gordon | ... | storyboard (as Steven Gordon) |
Gary Graham | ... | storyboard |
Poppy Katsikaros | ... | digital painter |
Sonja Kroll | ... | senior digital painter |
Phoenix Leonard | ... | senior digital painter |
Jenny Lerew | ... | storyboard (as Jennifer Lerew) |
Linda Miller | ... | storyboard |
Doug Murphy | ... | storyboard artist |
J.C. Ponce | ... | prop designer (as Jacinto Ponce) |
David Prince | ... | storyboard |
Rebecca Rees | ... | storyboard |
David S. Smith | ... | storyboard (as David Smith) |
Robert Souza | ... | storyboard |
Murray Swift | ... | senior digital painter |
Mark Teague | ... | prop designer |
Wendell Washer | ... | storyboard |
Phil Weinstein | ... | storyboard |
Leanne Kornacki | ... | senior digital painter (uncredited) |
Michelle Lindner | ... | senior digital painter (uncredited) |
Jim Manocchio | ... | layout (uncredited) |
Michelle Walker | ... | senior digital painter (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Vanessa Theme Ament | ... | foley artist / sound editor |
Skip Craig | ... | track reading |
Tom E. Dahl | ... | re-recording mixer (as Tom Dahl) |
Donald Flick | ... | sound editor |
William Griggs | ... | sound editor (as Bill Griggs) |
Mel Metcalfe | ... | re-recording mixer |
Thomas J. O'Connell | ... | adr group mixer |
Tim Rakoczy | ... | first assistant sound editor |
Karin Roulo | ... | foley mixer |
Carlos Sotolongo | ... | dialogue recordist |
David E. Stone | ... | supervising sound editor (as Dave Stone) |
Elliot Tyson | ... | re-recording mixer |
Gary Wilkes | ... | sound recordist |
Kevin Bartnof | ... | foley artist (uncredited) |
Christine Craig | ... | track reading (uncredited) |
Nerses Gezalyan | ... | foley mixer (uncredited) |
Rick Hammel | ... | sound editor (uncredited) |
Catherine Harper | ... | foley artist (uncredited) |
Doc Kane | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Kevin Newson | ... | recordist (uncredited) |
Marsha Sorce | ... | adr group recordist (uncredited) |
Carlos Sotolongo | ... | original dialogue mixer (uncredited) |
Gordon Suffield | ... | dialogue recording (uncredited) |
Otis Van Osten | ... | sound editor (uncredited) |
Dan Yale | ... | supervising foley editor (uncredited) |
Kenneth Young | ... | sound editor (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Daniel J. Brick | ... | graphics specialist (as Daniel Brick) |
Roehl De Guzman | ... | special effects clean-up artist |
Bert Dennison | ... | special effects animator |
Joel Hancock | ... | special effects animator |
Russell Heyman | ... | special effects animator |
Darren Keating | ... | special effects animator |
Del Larkin | ... | special effects animator |
Marvin Petilla | ... | special effects animator |
Adam Phillips | ... | special effects supervisor |
Ian Lacey | ... | special effects animator (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Sean Aspinall | ... | cgi animator |
Alfredo R. Barcia | ... | technical assistant (as Alfredo Barcia) |
Martin Caden | ... | cgi animation supervisor / digital technology manager |
Thomas Cain | ... | cgi painter (as Thomas Cain Jr.) |
Oscar G. Castillo | ... | cgi modeller (as Oscar Castillo) |
Andrew Coates | ... | compositor |
Brian Cole | ... | additional compositor |
Mark Evans | ... | lead compositor |
Amy Green | ... | compositor |
Matt Jones | ... | cgi animator |
Raymond King | ... | cgi modeller |
Fernando Letteri | ... | additional compositor |
Elias Macute | ... | lead compositor |
Ashby Manson | ... | cgi painter (as W. Ashby Manson) |
Glo Minaya | ... | additional compositor |
Jenny North | ... | digital paint supervisor |
Christine O'Connor | ... | senior checker/compositor (as Chris O'Connor) |
Tony Quelch | ... | compositor |
Andrew Schoentag | ... | additional compositor |
Damian Temporale | ... | lead compositor |
Tracy Jones | ... | additional compositor (uncredited) |
Douglas Little | ... | visual effects supervisor (uncredited) |
Heather McClenahan | ... | assistant technical director (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Peter Durston | ... | line test operator |
Animation Department
Sid Ahearne | ... | animator: Scamp/Angel |
Silvio Arlenghi | ... | senior inbetween artist: Scamp/Angel |
Nick Ashby | ... | clean-up artist: Lady/Tramp |
Simon Ashton | ... | senior animator: Lady/Tramp |
Lydia Bachimova | ... | inbetween trainee |
Michael Badman | ... | animator: Junkyard Dogs |
Jon Baker | ... | clean-up artist: Scamp/Angel |
Benjamin Balistreri | ... | character designer |
Jak Ballantine | ... | background layout artist |
Tristan Balos | ... | inbetween trainee |
Manny Banados | ... | animator: Scamp/Angel |
Yosh Barry | ... | layout artist |
Lisa Battye | ... | senior clean-up artist: Junkyard Dogs |
Davide Benvenuti | ... | senior animator: Scamp/Angel |
Kelly Bergsma | ... | inbetween artist: Scamp/Angel |
Milana Borkert | ... | additional background layout artist (as Milana Borkett) |
Eli Braga | ... | senior clean-up artist: Junkyard Dogs |
Donna Brockopp | ... | animator: Lady/Tramp |
Andrew Brooks | ... | senior animator: Junkyard Dogs |
Tim Brothers | ... | inbetween artist: Lady/Tramp |
Daryl Brougham | ... | clean-up character lead: Lady/Tramp |
Tina Burke | ... | inbetween artist: Scamp/Angel |
Deborah Cameron | ... | animator: Scamp/Angel |
Linda Catchlove | ... | clean-up character lead: Junkyard Dogs |
Eddie Choo | ... | clean-up artist: Scamp/Angel |
Andrew Collins | ... | supervising animator: Scamp/Angel |
Tom Collison | ... | additional inbetween artist (as Tim Collison) |
Michael Comino | ... | clean-up character lead: Scamp/Angel / clean-up supervisor |
Kevin Compty | ... | clean-up artist: Junkyard Dogs (as Kevin Comty) |
Kristi Connolly | ... | inbetween artist: Junkyard Dogs |
David Costello | ... | senior inbetween artist: Lady/Tramp |
Kristine Cotton | ... | inbetween artist: Scamp/Angel |
Janet Cummings | ... | additional color stylist |
Tony Davis | ... | clean-up artist: Lady/Tramp |
Danilo De Asis | ... | additional key background artist |
Abeth De La Cruz | ... | layout artist (as Abeth Dela Cruz) |
Barry Dean | ... | background artist |
Lily Dell | ... | animator: Scamp/Angel |
Bernard Derriman | ... | animator: Scamp/Angel |
Donald Devine | ... | key background color correction |
Allan Dicdiquin | ... | inbetween artist: Scamp/Angel |
Dave DiMatteo | ... | key background color correction (as David Dimatteo) |
Anna Dimezza | ... | additional inbetween artist |
Zhiqiang Ding | ... | inbetween artist: Junkyard Dogs |
Dave Dunnet | ... | key layout designer (as David Dunnet) |
Amanda Earle | ... | senior inbetween artist: Junkyard Dogs |
Virginia Eastman | ... | additional clean-up artist |
Peter Eastment | ... | clean-up artist: Scamp/Angel |
Martin Ellis | ... | additional inbetween artist |
Sonny Esquillon | ... | clean-up artist: Scamp/Angel |
Brian Estanislao | ... | senior clean-up artist: Lady/Tramp |
Greg Farrugia | ... | digital background artist |
Enrique Gallardo | ... | inbetween artist: Scamp/Angel |
Kayn Garcia | ... | inbetween trainee |
Kris Gardiner | ... | inbetween artist: Lady/Tramp |
David Gardner | ... | additional key layout designer |
Warwick Gilbert | ... | animator: Junkyard Dogs |
Randy Glusac | ... | animator: Junkyard Dogs |
Stephen Grant | ... | layout artist (as Steve Grant) |
Amy Green | ... | animation checker |
Max Gunner | ... | clean-up artist: Junkyard Dogs |
Mark Guthrie | ... | inbetween artist: Junkyard Dogs |
Rowena Hamlyn-Aspden | ... | animator: Scamp/Angel |
David J. Hardy | ... | inbetween trainee (as David Hardy) |
David Harrison | ... | clean-up artist: Lady/Tramp |
Dan Haskett | ... | additional character designer (as Daniel Haskett) |
Barry Hines | ... | assistant digital paint supervisor (as Barrie Hines) |
John Horvath | ... | inbetween artist: Scamp/Angel |
Caroline Hu | ... | additional character designer |
Janet Huang | ... | clean-up artist: Junkyard Dogs |
Lianne Hughes | ... | supervising animator: Lady/Tramp |
Róisín Hunt | ... | additional clean-up artist (as Roisin Hunt) |
Jeanette Imer | ... | senior clean-up artist: Lady/Tramp |
Barry Iremonger | ... | additional clean-up artist |
Miles Jenkinson | ... | inbetween artist: Scamp/Angel |
Anna Jukic | ... | clean-up artist: Scamp/Angel |
Hiromi Kakinuma | ... | clean-up artist: Scamp/Angel |
J.K. Kim | ... | timing director |
Alan Lam | ... | animator: Scamp/Angel |
Danielle Latta | ... | additional inbetween artist |
Dawn Lau | ... | clean-up artist: Junkyard Dogs |
Morris Lee | ... | animator: Junkyard Dogs / senior inbetween artist: Scamp/Angel |
Sylvia Lee | ... | additional inbetween artist |
Michael Leske | ... | inbetween artist: Scamp/Angel |
Jerry Liew | ... | background artist |
Michelle Lindner | ... | clean-up artist: Scamp/Angel |
Pieter Lommerse | ... | senior animator: Scamp/Angel |
Laura Lyubomirsky | ... | inbetween artist: Junkyard Dogs |
Conille Macarayan | ... | clean-up artist: Junkyard Dogs |
Daniel MacGregor | ... | inbetween trainee |
Andries Maritz | ... | animator: Scamp/Angel |
Robert Mason | ... | animator: Junkyard Dogs |
Beverley McNamara | ... | background supervisor |
Amy Mebberson | ... | inbetween artist: Lady/Tramp |
Burt Medall | ... | timing director |
Mamie Miao | ... | inbetween artist: Lady/Tramp |
June Micu | ... | additional key background artist |
Rod Millichamp | ... | inbetween artist: Scamp/Angel |
Mac Monks | ... | layout artist |
Adam Murphy | ... | senior animator: Junkyard Dogs |
Sarah Newall | ... | clean-up artist: Scamp/Angel |
Alex Nicholas | ... | layout director |
Vincenzo Nisco | ... | layout artist |
Jenny North | ... | key color stylist |
Ritsuko Notani | ... | additional character designer |
Ryan O'Loughlin | ... | senior animator: Junkyard Dogs |
Kathie O'Rourke | ... | animator: Lady/Tramp |
Dan O'Sullivan | ... | senior animator: Scamp/Angel |
Stephanie Olivieri | ... | senior clean-up artist: Scamp/Angel |
Polina Omelchuk | ... | background artist |
Zarina Osiana | ... | additional clean-up artist |
Richard Pace | ... | clean-up artist: Junkyard Dogs |
Stuart Packwood | ... | inbetween artist: Lady/Tramp |
Nicole Papax | ... | background layout artist |
Shane Parker | ... | additional background layout artist |
Suk-Hee Parkes | ... | senior clean-up artist: Scamp/Angel (as Suk Hee Park) |
Donny Pattenden | ... | animator: Lady/Tramp |
Michael Pattison | ... | inbetween character lead: Junkyard Dogs |
Ernie Pava | ... | supervisor: key background color correction (as Ernest Pava) |
Kevin Peaty | ... | supervising animator: Junkyard Dogs |
Rene Pfitzner | ... | inbetween artist: Lady/Tramp |
Nick Pill | ... | assistant layout supervisor |
Stephane Portal | ... | background layout artist |
Tony Quelch | ... | animation checker |
Adam Rainford | ... | inbetween trainee |
Kristina Reay | ... | senior clean-up artist: Junkyard Dogs |
Sara Rivers | ... | inbetween artist: Junkyard Dogs |
Rebecca Rodd | ... | clean-up artist: Lady/Tramp |
Joanna Romersa | ... | animation timing director |
Di Rudder | ... | animator: Lady/Tramp (as Di Colman) |
Sophia Ruo Liu | ... | clean-up artist: Scamp/Angel |
Simon Ryder | ... | inbetween artist: Scamp/Angel |
Nilo Santillan | ... | animator: Lady/Tramp |
Gie Santos | ... | animator: Scamp/Angel |
Geoffrey Schroeder | ... | character design cleanup (as Jeff Schroeder) |
Tom Schyvens | ... | inbetween character lead: Scamp/Angel / inbetween supervisor |
Piero Sgro | ... | assistant background supervisor |
David Skinner | ... | background layout lead |
Robert Sledge | ... | lead character designer |
Damian Smart | ... | inbetween artist: Junkyard Dogs |
Mark Sonntag | ... | background layout artist |
Robert St. Pierre | ... | layout director |
Alexs Stadermann | ... | senior animator: Lady/Tramp |
Aaron Stannard | ... | inbetween character lead: Lady/Tramp |
Sean Steinmuller | ... | digital background artist |
Myke Sutherland | ... | senior animator: Lady/Tramp |
Brenda Sutton | ... | senior clean-up artist: Lady/Tramp |
Jozef Szekeres | ... | animator: Lady/Tramp |
Betty Tang | ... | character design cleanup |
Sue Tanner | ... | clean-up artist: Lady/Tramp |
Denise Tanous | ... | digital background artist |
Adrian Thatcher | ... | layout artist |
Richard Trefry | ... | clean-up artist: Junkyard Dogs |
Steve Trenbirth | ... | supervising animation director |
Jason Trevenen | ... | inbetween artist: Scamp/Angel |
Weylen Tseng | ... | background layout artist |
Nancy Ulene | ... | lead color stylist |
Rizaldy Valencia | ... | animator: Junkyard Dogs |
Olena Vigovska | ... | additional background layout artist |
Donald Walker | ... | additional animator |
Charlotte Walton | ... | senior inbetween artist: Junkyard Dogs |
Mike Ward | ... | animator: Junkyard Dogs (as Michael Ward) |
Mike Wiesmeier | ... | senior clean-up artist: Scamp/Angel |
David Wilkinson | ... | inbetween artist: Scamp/Angel |
Wallace Williamson | ... | additional key layout designer |
Ida Wilson | ... | additional inbetween artist |
Andrew Wolf | ... | layout artist |
Brian Woods | ... | additional key layout designer |
Kevin Wotton | ... | animator: Scamp/Angel |
Richard Zaloudek | ... | additional background layout artist |
Nicole Zarubin | ... | senior clean-up artist: Scamp/Angel |
James Zheng | ... | background artist |
S.J. Zheng | ... | additional background layout artist (as S. J. Zheng) |
Laura Beth Albright | ... | additional color stylist (uncredited) |
Andrew Battye | ... | inbetweening trainee: Australia (uncredited) |
Mannix Bennett | ... | additional key background artist (uncredited) |
Jeff Bollinger | ... | inbetweening trainee: Australia (uncredited) |
Adriana Cerrotti | ... | animator (uncredited) |
Manuk Chang | ... | additional animator (uncredited) |
Noel Cleary | ... | additional animator (uncredited) |
Chris Consani | ... | additional key background artist (uncredited) |
Jackie Farrugia | ... | inbetween trainee (uncredited) |
Jackie Fry | ... | animation artist: movies (uncredited) |
Eva Helischer | ... | additional clean-up artist (uncredited) |
Anne Henrickson | ... | additional clean-up artist (uncredited) |
Trista Iremonger | ... | inbetweening trainee: Australia (uncredited) |
Ollie Johnston | ... | animation consultant (uncredited) |
Jim Kammerud | ... | additional character designer (uncredited) |
Marsh Lamore | ... | timing director (uncredited) |
Liz Morton | ... | additional animator (uncredited) |
Angus Olsen | ... | inbetweening trainee: Australia (uncredited) |
Angie Prindle | ... | inbetween artist: Scamp/Angel (uncredited) |
Jeff Richards | ... | additional key background artist (uncredited) |
Adam Smith | ... | inbetween artist: Junkyard Dogs (uncredited) |
Lucy Tanashian-Gentry | ... | additional key background artist (uncredited) |
Frank Thomas | ... | animation consultant (uncredited) |
Leesa Tynan | ... | clean-up character lead: Lady/Tramp (uncredited) |
Christine Wallace | ... | additional color stylist (uncredited) |
Frank Wessing | ... | layout artist (uncredited) |
Lin Hua Zheng | ... | additional key background artist (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Vanessa Theme Ament | ... | adr group voice casting (uncredited) |
Barbara Harris | ... | adr voice casting (uncredited) |
Daniel J. Soulsby | ... | casting coordinator (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Terry Claborn | ... | color timing |
Sylvia Coscia | ... | x-sheeting and scanning |
Edgar de la Cruz | ... | x-sheeting and scanning (as Edgar Dela Cruz) |
Kris Gilpin | ... | assistant film editor |
Nick Kenway | ... | production editor |
Jay R. Lawton | ... | first assistant film editor (as Jay Lawton) |
Debra Light | ... | assistant editor |
Arthur D. Noda | ... | story reel editor (as Art Noda) |
Susan Odjakjian | ... | assistant film editor |
Helen Orth | ... | x-sheeting and scanning |
Craig Sawczuk | ... | post-production coordinator |
Mary Beth Smith | ... | negative cutter |
Lorraine Thompson | ... | x-sheeting and scanning |
Deborah Beville | ... | assistant film editor (uncredited) |
Mark Bollinger | ... | post-production coordinator (uncredited) |
Barbara Gerety | ... | assistant film editor (uncredited) |
Christine Lojko Haslett | ... | first assistant film editor (uncredited) |
Kevin Henry | ... | negative cutter (uncredited) |
Peter Lonsdale | ... | story reel editor (uncredited) |
Susan Murphy | ... | story reel editor (uncredited) |
Music Department
Allen Abrahamson | ... | vocals recorded by |
Brian Besterman | ... | orchestrations by |
Doug Besterman | ... | orchestrator: songs / songs arranged by |
Andy Brick | ... | additional scoring |
Cary Butler | ... | vocals recorded by |
Dominick Certo | ... | supervising music editor |
Wade Culbreath | ... | musician: percussion |
Martin Erskine | ... | additional scoring / orchestrations by |
Norman Gimbel | ... | songs by |
Larry Hochman | ... | orchestrations by |
Tommy Holmes | ... | assistant music editor |
Melissa Manchester | ... | songs by |
Bobbi Page | ... | vocal contractor |
Ross Pallone | ... | vocals recorded by |
Danny Troob | ... | orchestrations by / score conducted by |
Booker White | ... | supervising music copyist |
John Whynot | ... | vocals recorded by |
Reggie Wilson | ... | music contractor |
Frank Wolf | ... | songs and score mixed by / vocals recorded by |
Tom Boyd | ... | oboe soloist (uncredited) |
Michael Farrow | ... | music mixer: songs and score (uncredited) |
Frank Macchia | ... | music preparation (uncredited) |
Malcolm McNab | ... | musician: trumpet (uncredited) |
Kimberly Oliver | ... | music production manager (uncredited) |
Lauren Wood | ... | vocalist (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Barbara Donatelli | ... | continuity checker |
Jim Finch | ... | continuity checker (as James Finch) |
Susan Gold | ... | script coordinator (as Susan Wyman) |
Anita Lish | ... | script department manager |
Robin Police | ... | continuity checker |
Carolyn Scully | ... | script coordinator |
Brian Sintay | ... | script coordinator |
Leona Beckert | ... | script coordinator (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
David M. Adler | ... | principal software engineer (as David Adler) |
Ty Bosco | ... | production assistant |
Cami Bourquin | ... | production coordinator |
Simon Bowis | ... | systems administrator |
Susan Bradley | ... | title designer |
Renée Cataldi | ... | production assistant (as Renee Cataldi) |
Linda Collins | ... | production secretary |
Debbie Cramb | ... | recruitment and training manager |
Joe Davenport | ... | systems administrator |
Robyn Drayton | ... | senior production coordinator |
David Easter | ... | production coordinator |
John Egan | ... | production finance manager |
Christopher Gandara | ... | senior production accountant |
Serena Geddes | ... | production coordinator |
Joel Halvorson | ... | technology analyst |
Marc Ireland | ... | production accountant |
Donna Johnson | ... | production secretary |
Rob Jones | ... | systems administrator (as Robert Jones) |
Tanya Kean | ... | assistant production accountant |
David King | ... | additional associate producing service |
Jennifer Lopez | ... | production coordinator |
Charles Lyons | ... | production secretary |
Heather McClenahan | ... | assistant technical director |
Felicity McLean | ... | production secretary |
Peter Michels | ... | production coordinator |
Julie Morgavi | ... | talent coordinator |
William Munsterman | ... | systems administrator |
Steven Neibert | ... | talent coordinator |
Tanya O'Leary | ... | scene planner |
Gary L. Page | ... | technical director (as Gary Page) |
Anne-Marie Pione | ... | talent coordinator |
Stacie Rosane | ... | production associate (as Stacie Thomas) |
Kimberly Rose | ... | technical director |
Melanie Senior | ... | production controller |
Thomas Shalin | ... | production coordinator |
Vincent Tan | ... | systems administrator |
Jamie Thomason | ... | dialogue director |
Libby Wilson | ... | production coordinator |
Christopher Aber | ... | assistant: Mickey Rooney (uncredited) |
Vanessa Theme Ament | ... | adr loop group (uncredited) |
Nicole Ankowski | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Liza Cardella | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
John Brian King | ... | title designer (uncredited) |
Michael Ng | ... | systems administrator (uncredited) |