Directed by
Attila |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Attila |
Cast
Produced by
Attila | ... | creative producer / executive producer / producer |
Shawn Derricks | ... | co-producer |
Glenn Dion | ... | associate producer |
Domonik | ... | associate producer (as Domonik Pane) |
Rob Erickson | ... | associate producer |
Dayna Furst | ... | associate producer |
Magali Gauthier | ... | executive producer / producer |
Idris Hudson | ... | associate producer |
Ron Van Streun | ... | associate producer |
Ron Van Struen | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Attila | ... | (as Attila Kállai) |
Cinematography by
Attila |
Editing by
Attila | ||
Magali Gauthier |
Casting By
Attila |
Production Design by
Attila |
Costume Design by
Dayna Furst | ||
Erika Helelbrandt | ||
Nahida Hussain |
Makeup Department
Unnamed Makeup Artist | ... | special makeup effects artist (as Unnamed Artist) |
Cynthia Gao | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Amber Makar | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Todd Oberg | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist |
Kyla Rockingham | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Production Management
Attila | ... | production manager |
Magali Gauthier | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Dayna Furst | ... | second assistant director |
Magali Gauthier | ... | assistant director |
Justine Zhao | ... | assistant director (segment ": "Bruce") |
Art Department
Attila | ... | poster artist |
Sound Department
Dayna Furst | ... | boom operator |
Nahida Hussain | ... | boom operator |
Stunts
Stephen Archibald | ... | stunts |
Attila | ... | stunt coordinator / stunts |
Dalj Brar | ... | stunts |
Joe Callihan | ... | stunt driver |
Claire Carreras | ... | stunts |
Aurora Chan | ... | stunts |
Kenneth Chan | ... | stunts |
Nathan Dashwood | ... | stunts |
Jennifer Huva | ... | stunts |
Greg Landucci | ... | stunts |
Brenda Matthews | ... | stunts |
Kosar Parveen | ... | stunts |
Kirby Rae | ... | stunts |
Kevin Richardson | ... | stunts |
Diane Siemens | ... | stunts |
Ivan Wanis-Ruiz | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Attila | ... | camera operator |
Domonik | ... | b cam operator (as Domonik Pane) / bts camera (as Domonik Pane) / c cam operator (as Domonik Pane) / still photographer (as Domonik Pane) |
Dayna Furst | ... | dolly grip |
Magali Gauthier | ... | bts camera / bts director / bts photographer / bts producer / camera operator / second unit: director / slate / still photographer |
Erika Helelbrandt | ... | camera operator (segment ": "Zombie") |
Idris Hudson | ... | bts camera / bts director |
Michael Leahy | ... | camera operator |
Joe Walsh | ... | still photographer |
Casting Department
Stephen Archibald | ... | casting assistant |
Magali Gauthier | ... | casting |
Idris Hudson | ... | background casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Dayna Furst | ... | costumer |
Erika Helelbrandt | ... | costumer |
Nahida Hussain | ... | costumer |
Todd Oberg | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Christina Carr | ... | digitizer |
Magali Gauthier | ... | assistant editor |
Denis Simpson | ... | additional material |
Music Department
Matthew Presidente | ... | musician |
Additional Crew
Attila | ... | dance choreographer / funding / publicity and marketing |
Domonik | ... | interviewer: making of (as Domonik Pane) |
Magali Gauthier | ... | funding / interviewer: making of / publicity and marketing / subtitler / subtitles |
Idris Hudson | ... | interviewer: making of |
Unnamed Stand-In | ... | stand-in: attila |
Idris Hudson | ... | publicist (uncredited) |
Thanks
Unnamed Makeup Artist | ... | special thanks |
Christina Carr | ... | grateful acknowledgment |
John Craig | ... | thanks |
William B. Davis | ... | thanks |
Glenn Dion | ... | grateful acknowledgment |
Paul Ellington | ... | special thanks |
Rob Erickson | ... | special thanks |
Magali Gauthier | ... | grateful acknowledgment |
Kayne Reles | ... | thanks |
Denis Simpson | ... | grateful acknowledgment |
Unnamed Stand-In | ... | special thanks |
Ron Van Streun | ... | very special thanks |