Directed by
Todd Strauss-Schulson |
Writing Credits
Jon Hurwitz | ... | (written by) & |
Hayden Schlossberg | ... | (written by) |
Jon Hurwitz | ... | (characters) & |
Hayden Schlossberg | ... | (characters) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Richard Brener | ... | executive producer |
Nicole Brown | ... | executive producer |
Samuel J. Brown | ... | executive producer |
Michael Disco | ... | executive producer |
Jon Hurwitz | ... | co-producer |
Nathan Kahane | ... | executive producer |
Kelli Konop | ... | co-producer |
Jonathan McCoy | ... | co-producer |
Hayden Schlossberg | ... | co-producer |
Greg Shapiro | ... | producer |
Regina Taufen | ... | producer: epk |
Music by
William Ross |
Cinematography by
Michael Barrett | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Eric Kissack |
Casting By
Nicole Abellera | ||
Jeanne McCarthy | ||
Mickie Paskal | ||
Jennifer Rudnicke |
Production Design by
Rusty Smith |
Art Direction by
Ramsey Avery | ... | supervising art director |
Guy Barnes |
Set Decoration by
Selina van den Brink |
Costume Design by
Mary Claire Hannan |
Makeup Department
Howard Berger | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Kymber Blake | ... | makeup artist |
Catherine Childers | ... | key hair stylist |
Clifton Chippewa | ... | assistant hair stylist: additional photography (as Clifton M. Chippewa II) |
Liz Cortez | ... | hair stylist |
Elisabeth Dietrich-Fry | ... | makeup department head (as Elisabeth Fry) |
Dawn Mattocks | ... | assistant makeup artist / hair stylist |
Greg Nicotero | ... | special makeup effects (as Gregory Nicotero) |
Leslie Ann Paterra | ... | assistant makeup artist: additional photography (as Leslie Paterra) |
Gary Pawlowski | ... | moldmaker |
Richard Redlefsen | ... | key makeup artist |
Katherine Rees | ... | hair department head |
Jon Shroyer | ... | prosthetics assistant |
Sarah Strong | ... | additional hair |
Production Management
Jonathan McCoy | ... | unit production manager |
Frank Murray | ... | production supervisor: second unit |
Graham Stumpf | ... | post-production supervisor |
Christina Varotsis | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Benjamin T. Brammeier | ... | second assistant director |
Greg Brautigan | ... | second second assistant director |
Patrick D. Gibbons | ... | second assistant director (as Patrick Gibbons) |
Danny Giles | ... | key second assistant director: additional photography |
Todd Havern | ... | additional second assistant director |
David C. Huet | ... | additional second assistant director |
John McKeown | ... | first assistant director |
Chris O'Hara | ... | additional second assistant director |
Steven Ritzi | ... | second unit director (as Steve Ritzi) |
John Silvestri | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Art Department
Donovan Allen | ... | set dresser |
Jason Baker | ... | prop maker |
Robert Barry | ... | prop maker |
Rory Blanchard | ... | set dresser |
David H. Bollman | ... | scenic artist |
Jeff Bowers | ... | set dresser |
David Boyd | ... | storyboard artist |
Charles W. Brandt | ... | additional on-set dresser |
Doug Brode | ... | storyboard artist |
Steve Broussard | ... | general foreman |
Felecia Hatcher Brown | ... | greensperson |
Shana McKay Burns | ... | set designer |
Matthew Butler | ... | key greensman |
Michele Campbell | ... | art department coordinator |
Steve Catherman | ... | prop maker |
Alec Chambers | ... | on-set dresser |
Brent Cragin | ... | set dresser |
Curtis Crowe | ... | construction coordinator |
Pete Dancy | ... | assistant property master: New York unit |
Erick Donaldson | ... | draftsman |
Dan Duran | ... | set dresser |
Jason C. Endres | ... | set dresser (as Jason Endres) |
Franco Esile | ... | leadman |
Kim A. Fay | ... | scenic painter |
Mary Gillespie | ... | concept artist and matte painter |
Amy Graham | ... | set dresser |
Kemper Harris | ... | on-set dresser |
Matthew R. Haskin | ... | set dresser |
Jennifer Haybach | ... | set decoration shopper |
Jason Helton | ... | painter |
Laura Hinojosa | ... | set painting |
Jerome Joyce | ... | set dresser |
Casey Kaufman | ... | set decoration buyer |
Greg Kesselring | ... | set dresser |
Chelsey Raegen Knapp | ... | set decorating intern (as Chelsey Knapp) |
Kate J. Kogelman | ... | lead scenic |
Doug Kolbicz | ... | additional props |
Charles T. Kovalik | ... | props assistant |
Travis LaGuire-Quinn | ... | set dresser |
Richard Lattuca | ... | set dresser |
Greg Lester | ... | set dresser |
Sedrick Livingston | ... | prop maker gang boss |
Jordan Kenneth Messing | ... | props assistant: reshoots |
Gina Monastiere | ... | art department production assistant |
Rishi Moudgil | ... | art department assistant |
Justin Mutschler | ... | gang boss / leadman: re-shoots |
Aferdita Redmond | ... | painter |
Brittin Richter | ... | on-set dresser |
Raleigh Richter | ... | props |
Sharon Roggio | ... | assistant property master |
Kathryn Ruff | ... | set decoration intern |
Victoria Ruskin | ... | set designer |
Abe Sanders | ... | prop maker (as Abe Sanders) |
Nikki Sass | ... | set dresser |
Mark Sejnowski | ... | set dresser |
Jil Szewski | ... | set decoration coordinator |
Dave Tell | ... | graphic designer |
Marcia Thorpe | ... | set dresser |
Kim Thrasher | ... | props |
John Valkevich | ... | set decoration intern |
Kevin Vanderhoff | ... | set dresser |
Jeremy Wabiszczewicz | ... | lead designer: picture mill |
J.B. Waskul | ... | prop maker |
Jameson Williams | ... | property master: Los Angeles |
Amie McCarthy Winn | ... | property master (as Amie McCarthy) |
Jeff Wolka | ... | set decoration intern |
Jinnah Ali | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Ron Ayers | ... | sound utility |
Wade Barnett | ... | adr recordist |
Curt Cash | ... | marketing re-recording mixer |
Ryan Collins | ... | sound editor |
Lara Dale | ... | foley artist |
Chris David | ... | re-recording mixer |
Pam DeMetruis-Thomas | ... | adr editor |
Mark DeSimone | ... | adr mixer |
Brian Dunlop | ... | foley editor |
David Esparza | ... | supervising sound effects editor |
Christopher Flowers | ... | audio description narrator |
Marshall Garlington | ... | re-recording mixer |
Eric Gotthelf | ... | adr mixer |
Mark Gougeon | ... | sound utility |
Ellen Heuer | ... | foley artist |
Burr Huntington | ... | additional sound utility |
Robert Jackson | ... | supervising sound editor |
Jason Johnston | ... | boom operator |
Sang Jun Kim | ... | assistant sound editor (as Sang Kim) |
Tim Limer | ... | sound recordist |
Travis MacKay | ... | adr mixer |
Joe Origlieri | ... | sound mixer: New York |
Joe Powers | ... | adr mixer |
A. Josh Reinhardt | ... | foley mixer |
Alex Riordan | ... | production sound mixer: additional photography |
Michael Santopolo | ... | foley assistant |
Scott D. Smith | ... | sound mixer |
Callie Thurman | ... | assistant sound editor |
Matt Vowles | ... | international re-recording mixer |
Eric Walendzinski | ... | boom operator: New York |
Special Effects by
Craig Gubert | ... | special effects technician |
Shane Lambert | ... | special effects technician |
Lino Stavole | ... | special effects consultant: KNB Effects Studio |
Jacob Stros | ... | special effects technician |
Dieter Sturm | ... | special effects supervisor: snow effects |
Dean Tyrrell | ... | special effects foreman |
Robert Tyrrell | ... | special effects coordinator |
Russell Tyrrell | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Erika Abrams | ... | visual effects producer |
Kyle Andal | ... | digital compositor: Ingenuity Engine |
Brian Barnes | ... | production coordinator: titles |
Kris Cabrera | ... | digital artist |
Curtis Cardwell | ... | lighting/render td |
Erin M. Cullen | ... | roto artist |
Nicholas Daniels | ... | digital compositor |
John Daro | ... | digital stereoscopic artist |
Lucas De La Torre | ... | tv campaign graphics |
Beth Dewey | ... | main title and visual effects producer |
Scott Dougherty | ... | visual effects executive producer: Furious FX |
Geoff DuQuette | ... | digital compositor |
Ryan English | ... | character supervisor: Furious FX |
Christian Gonzales | ... | cg artist |
Ray Hannisian | ... | additional stereographer |
Macklenan Hasham | ... | matte painter |
Benjamin Hawkins | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Matthew Frederick Johnson | ... | visual effects assistant data wrangler |
Ben Kilgore | ... | character supervisor: Furious FX |
David Lebensfeld | ... | visual effects supervisor: Ingenuity Engine |
Michael Lebensfeld | ... | visual effects coordinator: Ingenuity Engine |
David Lingenfelser | ... | executive visual effects supervisor: Furious Fx |
John Martini | ... | lead CG artist: Ingenuity Engine |
Landon Medeiros | ... | compositor: Furious FX |
Grant Miller | ... | visual effects supervisor: Ingenuity Engine |
James P. Noon | ... | tracking |
Grant Okita | ... | main title designer |
Matthew Poliquin | ... | visual effects producer: Ingenuity Engine |
Shawn Schminke | ... | vfx editor: Ingenuity Engine |
Chris Serenil | ... | Computer Service Manager |
Bryan Shepperd | ... | cg artist: Furious FX |
Mark Shoaf | ... | cg supervisor: Furious FX |
Tiffany Smith Llorens | ... | visual effects associate producer (as Tiffany Smith) |
Nicholas Sorenson | ... | lead stereo compositor: Ingenuity Engine |
Joseph A. Spano III | ... | digital compositor |
Tracy Takahashi | ... | visual effects producer: Furious FX |
Paul Taylor | ... | supervising stereographer |
Xye | ... | tracking |
Martin Pelham | ... | visual effects production manager (uncredited) |
Stunts
Robert Alonzo | ... | stunt double |
Ele Bardha | ... | stunts |
Trent Brya | ... | stunts |
Brian Connelly | ... | stunt double |
Zach Gowen | ... | stunt performer |
Craig Gubert | ... | stunt double |
Cody Bo Kruger | ... | utility stunts |
Dan Lemieux | ... | stunts |
Nikolay Livshiz | ... | stunt performer |
Tom Lowell | ... | stunts |
Daniel Maldonado | ... | stunts |
Carl Anthony Nespoli | ... | stunts |
Ho-Sung Pak | ... | stunt double |
Scott Philyaw | ... | stunt driver |
Tryette Puentes | ... | stunts |
Steven Ritzi | ... | stunt coordinator (as Steve Ritzi) |
Mike Rufino | ... | stunts |
Eric Stratemeier | ... | stunt double: Kal Penn / stunt performer: cocaine brick kid |
Banzai Vitale | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Dave Alber | ... | electrician |
Kevin L. Anderson | ... | grip |
Jacob Baas | ... | video assist operator: Los Angeles |
Kirk Bloom | ... | camera: "a" camera / second assistant camera |
Mike Brake | ... | grip |
James Frank Brown | ... | hd video assist operator |
Jim Buford | ... | rigging electrician |
Matthew Bulleri | ... | additional grip |
Tiffany Burns | ... | additional grip |
Gregory Cahill | ... | best boy grip: NY |
Bennett Cain | ... | 3d rig tech: New York (as Ben Cain) |
Jake Capistron | ... | eclipse technician |
Chul Hee Cho | ... | rigging grip |
Joe Collins | ... | cinematographer: second unit |
Nicole Cosgrove | ... | assistant camera: New York unit |
Shawn Cragin | ... | second assistant camera: "c" camera |
Nick Cutway | ... | loader: additional photography |
Tommy Daguanno | ... | dolly grip: "b" camera |
Daniel Dorowsky | ... | rigging electrician |
Frank Dorowsky | ... | rigging gaffer |
Stephen Drinon | ... | dolly grip: "a" camera (as Scott Drinon) |
Scott Eagle | ... | rigging grip |
Allen D. Easton | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Ryan Faulkner | ... | additional rigging electrician |
Jeff Fisher | ... | company grip |
Joseph P. Gilluly | ... | electrician |
Mike Hampton | ... | video assist additional photography |
Brian Heller | ... | aerial cinematographer |
Regan Hudecek | ... | balloon light technician |
Dan Huffman | ... | rigging grip (as Danny Ray Huffman) |
Gary Isaacs | ... | stereographer: new york unit |
Dan Jarrell | ... | best boy grip |
Gary Kangrga | ... | key rigging grip |
Mark Karavite | ... | steadicam operator |
Brian Paul Kelly | ... | rigging electric (as Brian Kelly) |
Scott C. Keys | ... | rigging electric best boy |
Shannon Kinsora | ... | rigging grip |
Stuart Kirschner | ... | rigging electrician |
Ronald R. Koch Jr. | ... | best boy electric |
Joe Layson | ... | grip (as Joseph Layson) |
Anthony T. Marra II | ... | key grip |
Bradley Martin | ... | lighting technician |
Brent Mata | ... | data manager |
Chris McLeod | ... | additional electrician / additional rigging electrician |
Darren Michaels | ... | unit still photographer |
Joe Miller | ... | grip |
Richard Moriarty | ... | additional convergence puller |
Jeff Murrell | ... | gaffer |
Jeff Niggemeyer | ... | generator operator: New York |
David Noble | ... | best boy rigging grip |
Cory O'Dea | ... | grip |
Patrick O'Dea | ... | lighting technician (as Pat O'Dea) |
Tim O'Dea | ... | electrician |
Rick Page | ... | first assistant camera: Phantom camera |
Harrison Palmer | ... | rigging grip |
Scott Peck | ... | digital imaging technician |
Clay Platner | ... | 3d rig technician: LA unit |
Lance Rieck | ... | scorpio head technician |
Chris Ritter | ... | electrician |
Don Ritter | ... | electrician |
James Salyer | ... | rigging grip |
Todd SanSone | ... | data workflow supervisor: additional photography |
David Satin | ... | digital imaging technician: "b" unit |
Rick Secosky | ... | grip |
Matthew Selkirk | ... | digital utility |
James Shuryan | ... | rigging electrician |
Stephen Smith | ... | data wrangler |
Amy Snell | ... | additional grip |
Andre Sobczak | ... | 3d technician |
Sean Souza | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera, New York |
Kenneth Stanley | ... | rigging electrician |
Chris Steele | ... | electrician |
Paul Taylor | ... | supervising stereographer |
Mike Thomas | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Patrick Tobin | ... | rigging grip |
John Young | ... | first assistant camera: "c" camera |
Animation Department
Robin Ator | ... | storyboard artist: HOUSE Special |
Colin Batty | ... | character design: HOUSE Special |
Elecia Beebe | ... | prop: set fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Kyle Bell | ... | stop-motion animator: HOUSE Special |
Rebecca Bowen | ... | producer: animation sequence: HOUSE Special |
Barry Bruce | ... | additional animation supervisor: HOUSE Special |
Jon David Buffam | ... | designer: HOUSE Special |
Chris Cannavo | ... | animator |
Rex Carter | ... | lead compositor: HOUSE Special |
Nicholas Childs | ... | post animation production supervisor: HOUSE special |
Clay Connally | ... | prop: set fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Michael Corrigan | ... | editor: animation: HOUSE Special |
Julianna Cox | ... | key stop-motion animator: HOUSE Special |
Dave Drusky | ... | video technician: HOUSE Special |
Ans Ellis | ... | prop: set fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Travis Ezell | ... | taperoom operator: HOUSE Special |
Colleen Flanigan | ... | character fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Scott Foster | ... | character fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Wendy Fuller | ... | stop-motion animator |
Kameron Gates | ... | character fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Jesse Geisheker | ... | prop: set fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Claud Gilbert | ... | prop: set fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Todd Gilchrist | ... | additional editor: animation: HOUSE Special |
A.J. Gillespie | ... | lead animator |
Dave Gulick | ... | production assistant: animation: HOUSE Special |
Mark Gustafson | ... | head of animation: HOUSE Special |
Sarah Hall | ... | character fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Lourri Hammack | ... | executive producer: animation: HOUSE Special |
Paul Harrod | ... | art director: animation: HOUSE Special |
Sarah Hulin | ... | character fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Belle Iskowitz | ... | character fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Ted Jackson | ... | gaffer: animation: HOUSE Special |
Erica Johnson | ... | stage manager: HOUSE Special |
Adam Jones | ... | assistant camera: animation: HOUSE Special |
Jenny Kincade | ... | designer: HOUSE Special |
Larry King | ... | prop: set fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Yvonne Kowsun | ... | character fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Lars C. Larsen | ... | animation wrangler: animation: HOUSE Special |
Gary Logue | ... | prop: set fabricator: HOUSE Special |
John Logue | ... | prop: set fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Hazel Malone | ... | character fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Matt McKenna | ... | character fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Robert Melchior | ... | lead prop set fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Katie Mello | ... | character fabrication lead: HOUSE Special |
Tony Merrithew | ... | character fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Margaret Meyer | ... | character fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Victoria Rose Most | ... | character fabricator: HOUSE Special (as Victoria Rose Zalewski) |
Sara Neiman | ... | key character costumer: HOUSE Special |
Michael Nicholas | ... | compositor: HOUSE Special |
John Nolan | ... | director of animation photography: HOUSE Special / director of photo animation |
Chris Ohlgren | ... | key stop-motion animator: HOUSE Special |
Leif Peterson | ... | flint artist: HOUSE Special |
Bartek Prusiewicz | ... | stop-motion animator: HOUSE Special |
Chris Purdin | ... | character fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Meghan Saunders | ... | character fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Joe Schmidt | ... | prop: set fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Anthony Scott | ... | stop-motion animator: HOUSE Special |
Evan Smith | ... | production coordinator: HOUSE Special |
Charles Starr | ... | gaffer: animation: HOUSE Special |
Rebecca Stillman | ... | character fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Molly Tinling | ... | prop: set fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Melissa Tvetan | ... | editorial manager: HOUSE special |
Patrick Van Pelt | ... | technical director: animation: HOUSE Special |
Jessica Weitzel | ... | character fabricator: HOUSE Special |
Holly Werner | ... | art department coordinator: HOUSE Special |
Casting Department
Jolanda Anthony | ... | extras casting associate: NY |
Joanne Bloom | ... | casting associate |
Josh Breit | ... | casting associate |
Ryan Hill | ... | extras casting |
Kathy Mooney | ... | casting director: Michigan |
Aaron Moskal | ... | extras casting assistant |
Janet Pound | ... | casting director: Michigan |
Melissa Pryor | ... | casting associate |
Jamie Stires | ... | casting associate |
Sara Wosik | ... | extras casting assistant |
Jessica Munks | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kate Abraham | ... | set costumer (as Kate Bennett) |
Jacqueline Aronson | ... | costume supervisor |
Wendy M. Craig | ... | key set costumer |
Brittany Dier | ... | costumer |
Jody Felz | ... | additional costumer |
Suzanne Hanna | ... | costume assistant |
Kimberly Leitz | ... | costumes buyer (as Kimberly Leitz-McCauley) |
Editorial Department
Philip Beckner | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Gilbert Carreras | ... | color timer |
Gus Comegys | ... | 3D conform artist |
Libby Cuenin | ... | second assistant editor |
John Daro | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
David Egan | ... | first assistant editor |
Jeff Halsey | ... | associate digital intermediate producer |
Greg Hollander | ... | post-production assistant |
Christy House | ... | post-production coordinator (as Christy House) |
Paul Lavoie | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Jason Pelham | ... | associate digital intermediate producer |
Bill Schultz | ... | digital intermediate executive |
Eugene Yi | ... | first assistant editor |
Location Management
Alec Bates | ... | location assistant: New York |
Todd F. Campbell | ... | location scout |
Chris-Teena Constas | ... | location scout |
George Constas | ... | location manager |
Robert Foulkes | ... | supervising location manager |
Trish Gray | ... | location scout |
Chelsey Raegen Knapp | ... | locations intern (as Chelsey Knapp) |
Ronnie Kupferwasser | ... | location manager: New York |
Tim McClure | ... | location scout |
David Meade | ... | location assistant |
Kenneth Mercier | ... | location assistant |
Caitlin Ringness | ... | location scout |
Steven Schlick | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Kim Baum | ... | music department |
John Bissell | ... | music supervisor |
John Bradbury | ... | orchestra leader |
Christopher Brooks | ... | music editor |
Jo Buckley | ... | assistant orchestra contractor |
Jessica Dolinger | ... | music licensing |
Geoff Foster | ... | score engineer |
Isobel Griffiths | ... | orchestra contractor |
Dave Hage | ... | music preparation: Dakota Music Services |
Jérôme Leroy | ... | composer: additional music (as Jerome Leroy) / orchestrator (as Jerome Leroy) |
London Voices | ... | choir |
Stephen Lotwis | ... | music editor |
Emir Merzeci | ... | composer: additional music |
Shawn Murphy | ... | score mixer |
William Ross | ... | music arranger: Christmas medley |
Axel Tenner | ... | music preparation |
Thanh Tran | ... | music preparation |
Mark Berrow | ... | musician: violin (uncredited) |
Richard Bissill | ... | musician: French horn (uncredited) |
Rachel Bolt | ... | musician: viola (uncredited) |
Terry Edwards | ... | choir co-director (uncredited) |
Joanna Forbes L'Estrange | ... | singer (uncredited) |
Steve Mair | ... | musician: double bass (uncredited) |
Ben Parry | ... | choir co-director (uncredited) |
Tom Pigott Smith | ... | musician: violin (uncredited) |
Jonathan Snowden | ... | musician: flute (uncredited) |
Tina Tamura | ... | music preparation (uncredited) |
Jeremy Underwood | ... | assistant engineer (uncredited) |
Allen Walley | ... | musician: double bass (uncredited) |
Bruce White | ... | musician: viola (uncredited) |
Ed Woolley | ... | music engineer/mixer (uncredited) |
Warren Zielinski | ... | musician: violin (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Rick Cranford | ... | script coordinator |
Jan McWilliams | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Rob Bailey | ... | driver |
James A Brandon | ... | driver: wardrobe |
Calvin Chin | ... | transportation captain |
David Conelli | ... | camera car driver |
Tracy Craytor | ... | production van driver |
Jennifer Gonzalez | ... | driver: cast |
Patrick Hogan | ... | transportation co-captain: New York crew |
David Labutte | ... | driver: honeywagon |
Raymond Landino Jr. | ... | driver |
Thaddeus E. Larkowski | ... | transportation coordinator (as Ted E. Larkowski) |
Lynette Scherzer | ... | driver |
Timothy Schewee | ... | local transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Camrin Agin | ... | production attorney |
Joseph Amaral | ... | assistant: Jon Hurwitz and Hayden Schlossberg |
Mike Arrigo | ... | key office production assistant |
Scotty Atkins | ... | Producer Representative |
Samuel Barill | ... | production assistant |
Dan Bisaro | ... | stand-in: Elias Koteas (as Daniel E. Bisaro) |
Erika Bogner | ... | production assistant |
Dennis Budziszewski | ... | stand-in |
Al Cerullo | ... | helicopter pilot |
Danielle Champe | ... | production secretary |
Lisa Chau | ... | assistant: Neil Patrick Harris |
Hailey Cho | ... | miscellaneous crew |
Katie Christian | ... | assistant to Nathan Kahane |
Steven Clark | ... | assistant: Kal Penn (as Steven A. Clark) |
Sarah Clifford | ... | animal coordinator |
Erin Colby | ... | assistant: Todd Strauss-Schulson |
Claire Connelly | ... | production coordinator |
Patty Connolly | ... | voice actor (as Patty Majorczak-Connolly) |
David Crabtree | ... | set medic |
Jamie Leigh Dake | ... | assistant production coordinator: pre-production |
Tana David | ... | post facilities coordinator |
Yvette De Marco | ... | adult supervisor |
Joshua P. Dease | ... | first assistant accountant: New York/Los Angeles |
Bryant Donohue | ... | production assistant: New York |
Brian Durling | ... | production assistant |
C. Kyle Eckles | ... | craft service |
James Ferrera | ... | unit publicist |
Enrico Fin | ... | set medic |
P.J. Fishwick | ... | assistant production office coordinator |
Shellie Gillespie | ... | production accountant: New York/Los Angeles |
Christopher Hagan | ... | set medic |
Amber Harley | ... | production assistant (as Amber Fritz) |
Moe Hindi | ... | photo double: Kal Penn |
Christy House | ... | post production coordinator |
David C. Huet | ... | key set production assistant |
Dawn Jeffory | ... | baby wrangler |
Jossara Jinaro | ... | voice |
Adam Kristopher Johnson | ... | stand-in: additional photography |
Joshua R. Jones | ... | stand-in: John Hoogenakker (as Josh Jones) |
Michael Jordan | ... | production assistant |
Emily Kacere | ... | assistant: Kelli Konop |
Chris Knauer | ... | production assistant |
Gaby Kuhn | ... | food stylist |
Mark Kurzweil | ... | accounting assistant |
Nito Larioza | ... | dancer |
Nicholas Lazarus | ... | accounting intern |
Nicholas Leone | ... | production assistant |
Darcy Leutzinger | ... | weapons armorer |
Danielle Liebowitz | ... | assistant: Greg Shapiro |
Gabriella Ludlow | ... | production legal |
Christie Mattull | ... | insurance services |
Rob McEntegart | ... | executive vice president, business affairs: Mandate Pictures |
Courtney McFadden | ... | production assistant |
Mark McGrath | ... | assistant: John Cho |
Jordan Kenneth Messing | ... | office production assistant: reshoots |
Ryan Miles | ... | intern |
Courtney Miller | ... | choreographer |
SuAnn Mitchell | ... | production assistant |
Carlos Moreno Jr. | ... | adr voice |
Alan Murphy | ... | second assistant accountant |
Bryan Oh | ... | assistant: Nicole Brown |
Ivan J Puentes | ... | production assistant |
Timothy Scott Ralston | ... | screening operations executive |
Andy Rathburg | ... | stand-in: Neil Patrick Harris |
Shanae Rivers | ... | production secretary |
Zoe Bower Robert | ... | post facilities manager (as Zoe Bower) |
Kristian Rockwell | ... | production assistant |
Ulises Rodriguez | ... | production coordinator: New York |
Rebecca Rogers | ... | set production assistant |
M. Ross-Michaels | ... | production accountant: additional photography |
Sarah Scher | ... | production assistant |
Jack Schmier | ... | production assistant |
Natasha Shumny | ... | post facilities coordinator |
Sophie Sikora | ... | assistant: Nathan Kahane |
Peter Skorupskas | ... | production assistant |
Dereck Sly | ... | stand-in: Thomas Lennon |
Jonathan Stahl | ... | production assistant: second unit |
Adam M. Stone | ... | product placement coordinator |
Cat Stone | ... | product placement coordinator |
Tiffany Stone | ... | stand in: Paula Garces |
Mark Sussman | ... | voice actor |
Regina Taufen | ... | epk producer |
James Thomas | ... | payroll accountant |
Elizabeth Tompkins | ... | production accountant |
Heather Tyler | ... | post production accountant |
Randy VanWormer | ... | set medic (as Randy Vanwormer) |
Joseph Victor | ... | production assistant |
Lana Waddell | ... | production assistant (as Lana Rivkina) |
Geoff Wehner | ... | production assistant |
Lydia Whitlock | ... | assistant to co-producer |
James Wittenberg | ... | key medic |
Brian Wooten | ... | production assistant: additional photography |
Brett Young-Fountain | ... | second assistant accountant |
Pat Duke | ... | voice: snowman (uncredited) |
Sabrina Dungan | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Francis Smith | ... | armorer (uncredited) |
Jennie Terranova | ... | administration op (uncredited) |
Thanks
Bruce Reith | ... | special thanks |