Directed by
David Fincher |
Writing Credits
Jack Fincher | ... | (screen play by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Ceán Chaffin | ... | producer (produced by) |
William Doyle | ... | co-producer (co-produced by) |
Peter Mavromates | ... | co-producer (co-produced by) |
Andrea McKee | ... | associate producer |
Eric Roth | ... | producer (produced by) |
Douglas Urbanski | ... | producer (produced by) |
Music by
Trent Reznor | ... | (music composed by) |
Atticus Ross | ... | (music composed by) |
Cinematography by
Erik Messerschmidt | ... | (photographed in hi-dynamic range by) |
Editing by
Kirk Baxter |
Casting By
Laray Mayfield |
Production Design by
Donald Graham Burt | ... | (production designed by) |
Art Direction by
Chris Craine | ||
Jack Tucker | ... | (artistic advisor) |
Dan Webster | ... | supervising art director |
Set Decoration by
Jan Pascale |
Costume Design by
Trish Summerville | ... | (gowns and costumes designed by) |
Makeup Department
Jennifer Aspinall | ... | makeup artist |
Mark Bautista | ... | makeup artist (as Mark Anthony Bautista) |
Toni Bisset | ... | makeup artist |
June Brickman | ... | makeup artist |
Laura Calvo | ... | makeup artist |
Raqueli Dahan-Gonen | ... | makeup artist |
Marianna Elias | ... | makeup artist |
Kris Evans | ... | makeup artist |
Jeong-Hwa Fonkalsrud | ... | makeup artist |
Kase Glenn | ... | hair stylist |
Anthony Gordon | ... | makeup artist |
Sven Granlund | ... | makeup artist |
Michelle Audrina Kim | ... | assistant makeup department head |
Dugg Kirkpatrick | ... | hair stylist |
Colleen LaBaff | ... | Assistant Hair Department Head |
Norma Lee | ... | hair stylist |
Maha | ... | makeup artist (as Maha Lessner) |
Marc Mapile | ... | hair stylist |
Teresita Mariscal | ... | hair stylist |
Jacklin Masteran | ... | hair stylist |
Valli O'Reilly | ... | makeup artist |
Cynthia P. Romo | ... | hair stylist |
Barry Rosenberg | ... | hair stylist |
Joshua A Schneider | ... | production assistant |
Kimberley Spiteri | ... | hair department head |
Vera Steimberg | ... | makeup artist |
Peggy Teague | ... | makeup artist |
Patricia Vecchio | ... | hair stylist |
Keiko Wedding | ... | makeup artist |
Cindy Williams | ... | makeup artist |
Gigi Williams | ... | makeup department head |
Jens Zilken | ... | barber |
Myesha Starks | ... | hair (uncredited) |
Production Management
Basil Grillo | ... | executive in charge of production |
Allen Kupetsky | ... | unit production manager |
Karla Torres | ... | production supervisor |
Heidi Vogel | ... | post production executive |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jameson Everett | ... | production assistant |
Jeff Goodell | ... | additional second assistant director |
Richard Goodwin | ... | first assistant director |
Johnny Ives | ... | set production assistant |
Samantha McGrady | ... | second assistant director |
Matt McKinnon | ... | second second assistant director |
John Alexander Stern | ... | additional second assistant director (as John Stern) |
George Williams III | ... | additional second assistant director |
Art Department
Antonio Andraus | ... | leadman (as Tony Andraus) |
Kenneth Arbogast | ... | set painter |
Thomas Betts | ... | set designer |
Joanna Bush | ... | illustrator |
Carlos Camacho | ... | prop maker |
Shannon Curfman | ... | set decoration buyer |
Nancy Deren | ... | set designer |
Andrea Dopaso | ... | illustrator |
Reid Embrey | ... | additional on-set dresser |
Olivia Ferguson | ... | set dec pa |
Trish Gallaher Glenn | ... | property master |
Tony Gardner | ... | specialty props |
Tim Gideon | ... | set dresser |
Philip Ginolfi | ... | construction foreman |
Canada Johanna Gordon | ... | set decoration coordinator (as Canada Gordon) |
Jeffery Goyer | ... | construction coordinator (as Jeffery T. Goyer) |
Zach Guimont | ... | Propmaker |
Shane Gustafson | ... | propmaker |
Dewaldt Hicks | ... | Art department |
Joni Indursky | ... | set decoration buyer |
Greg Jaimes | ... | Matte Painting |
Dylan Jewell | ... | Decorator Gang Boss |
Teri Lane | ... | property buyer |
Justin J. LaPresle | ... | location foreman |
Chris Larsen | ... | set dresser |
Cheyanne Lee | ... | set decoration assistant |
Hogan Lee | ... | assistant art director |
Tammy S. Lee | ... | set designer |
Jason Logerot | ... | standby painter |
Jeffrey Lombardi | ... | assistant property master |
Nikolai Loveikis | ... | on-set dresser |
Aaron Maier | ... | prop maker |
Daniela Medeiros | ... | set designer |
Tasha Lee Moth | ... | props |
J. Michael O'Brien | ... | Prop Maker: Alterian |
Kimberly Pope | ... | art department coordinator |
Jacey Reilly | ... | food stylist |
Roberto Rodriguez | ... | construction buyer |
Stephanie Senn | ... | set painter |
Cassidy Shipley | ... | set designer |
Michael Thurman | ... | set dresser |
David Venezky | ... | Gang Boss Set Decoration Dept |
Mike Villalpando | ... | art department |
Lori West | ... | graphic artist |
Briana Winchell | ... | Prop PA |
Marcel Worch | ... | general foreman |
Jane Wuu | ... | digital set designer |
Jimmy Flores | ... | propmaker foreman (uncredited) |
Zach Guimont | ... | Prop maker (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Cris Aragón | ... | adr mixer (as Cristina Aragón) |
Cameron Barker | ... | dialogue assistant editor |
Lisa Chino | ... | dialogue assistant editor |
Scott Curtis | ... | foley mixer |
Coya Elliott | ... | sound effects editor |
Shaun Farley | ... | foley editor |
Malcolm Fife | ... | sound effects editor |
David Fisk | ... | sound utility |
Kim Foscato | ... | dialogue editor |
Josh Gold | ... | sound effects editor |
Chris Hall | ... | additional sound utility |
Ren Klyce | ... | re-recording mixer / sound supervised by |
Drew Kunin | ... | production sound mixer |
Brandon Loulias | ... | pro tools playback mixer |
Jeremy Molod | ... | supervising sound editor |
Nathan Nance | ... | re-recording mixer |
David Parker | ... | re-recording mixer |
Michael Primmer | ... | boom operator |
Richard Quinn | ... | dialogue editor (as Rich Quinn) |
David Raymond | ... | sound utility |
Charleen Richards | ... | adr mixer (as Charleen Richards-Steeves) |
Shelley Roden | ... | foley artist |
John Roesch | ... | foley artist |
Dean St. John | ... | adr mixer |
Jonathon Stevens | ... | sound effects editor |
Malcolm Fife | ... | sound effects recordist (uncredited) |
Ren Klyce | ... | sound designer (uncredited) |
Josh Lowden | ... | general manager (uncredited) |
Liz Marston | ... | assistant re-recording mixer (uncredited) |
Derek McGinley | ... | assistant re-recording mixer (uncredited) |
Edgar Meza | ... | IT Manager: Skywalker Sound (uncredited) |
Jon Null | ... | head of production (uncredited) |
David Peifer | ... | digital editorial support (uncredited) |
Carrie Perry | ... | scheduling (uncredited) |
Michael Peters | ... | post-production finance manager (uncredited) |
Eva Porter | ... | client services (uncredited) |
Renee Russo | ... | post production sound accountant (uncredited) |
Jonathon Stevens | ... | sound effects recordist (uncredited) |
Scott Theakston | ... | digital editorial support (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
John C. Carlucci | ... | special effects |
Frank Ceglia | ... | special effects coordinator: additional photography |
Quinton Farina | ... | special effects technician |
Josh Hakian | ... | special effects coordinator |
Chris Jones | ... | special effects foreman |
Shannon Kemp | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Irais Aguilar | ... | vfx production manager: OllinVFX |
Adrian Alanis | ... | digital compositor |
Alejandro Alva Sanchez | ... | digital compositor |
Giselle Amkie | ... | visual effects |
John L. Anderson | ... | visual effects executive: Netflix |
Andrés Arias Gómez | ... | ollin vfx |
Jessica Atkinson | ... | visual effects editor: Territory Studio |
Fernando Ballesteros | ... | compositing artist |
Ron Barr | ... | digital opticals: Outback Post |
Alexander Beale | ... | Production Coordinator: Artemple - Hollywood |
Derek Bird | ... | Digital compositor: Artemple-Hollywood |
Michael Bogen | ... | Digital compositor: Artemple-Hollywood |
Alejandro Bonafina | ... | digital compositor |
Edgar Ortiz Borja | ... | VFX Coordinator |
Henry Borrasso | ... | digital compositor |
Freddie Bowden | ... | visual effects coordinator: Territory Studio |
Mark Bradley | ... | visual effects artist: Territory Studio |
Antonio Calderón Olarte | ... | roto artist |
Simon Carr | ... | visual effects supervisor: Territory Studio |
Cristopher Caudillo López | ... | digital compositor |
Saumik Chaudhuri | ... | digital compositor |
Diana Chu | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Terence Chu | ... | visual effects |
Karin Cooper | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Danira Corona Piñera | ... | digital compositor: Ollin VFX |
Mathew Cowie | ... | animation supervisor: ILM |
Casey Curtiss | ... | visual effects editor |
Milagros Cué | ... | roto artist: Ollin VFX |
Robin L. D'Arcy | ... | VFX Executive Producer: Territory Studio / territory studio |
Anthony Davis | ... | Digital compositor: Artemple-Hollywood |
Javier Andrés del Valle | ... | digital compositor |
Maximiliano Dives | ... | vfx production manager |
Christopher Doulgeris | ... | visual effects |
Leandro Estebecorena | ... | associate visual effects supervisor: ILM |
Maeve Eydmann | ... | visual effects artist: Territory Studio |
Sean Feeley | ... | pipeline TD: Territory Studio |
Joseph Fortuno | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Stephanie Gadsden | ... | digital compositor: Ollin VFX (as Stephanie Godson) |
Vanina Gancheva | ... | compositor: Territory Studio |
Joaquín García Mateos | ... | digital compositor |
Miguel A. Granados | ... | ollin vfx: lead modeler, texture and look dev artist |
María Fernanda Gómez | ... | cg coordinator: Ollin VFXc |
H Haden Hammond | ... | visual effects |
Kyle Hause | ... | Roto Paint Artist: Artemple - Hollywood |
Trevor Hazel | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Pablo Helman | ... | visual effects supervisor: ILM |
Ben Hicks | ... | visual effects artist: Territory Studio |
Sherry Hitch | ... | associate visual effects supervisor: ILM |
Maura Hogan | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Flannery Huntley | ... | visual effects producer: ILM |
Gilberto Tomas Ibañez Elizondo | ... | matchmove artist |
Emma Ibbetson | ... | visual effects producer: Territory Studio |
Greg Jaimes | ... | Matte Painting |
Pablo E. Jalil | ... | Digital Compositor: Ollin VFX |
Krishnan Jay | ... | visual effects producer |
Sven Jensen | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Michelle Ramirez Juarez | ... | visual effects artist |
Tim Kilgour | ... | visual effects artist: Territory Studio |
Nora León | ... | rotoscoping supervisor: OllinVFX |
Brice Liesveld | ... | visual effects producer |
Kate T.C. Lin | ... | compositor |
Cindy Liu | ... | Digital compositor: Artemple-Hollywood |
Pedro Loza López | ... | digital compositor: Ollin VFX |
Ben Margerison | ... | visual effects coordinator: Territory Studio |
Jeronimo Martinez | ... | Matchmove artist: Ollin Vfx |
Tom McLoughlin | ... | executive visual effects producer: Territory Studio |
Jaime Mendez | ... | compositor |
Xany Mendez | ... | visual effects assistant supervisor: Ollin VFX |
David Meny | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Douglas L. Moore | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Alberto Isaac Camacho Mora | ... | visual effect lead |
Yabin Morales | ... | visual effects supervisor: Ollin VFX |
Jhonnatan Alejandro Niño | ... | visual effects artist: Ollin VFX |
Collette Nunes | ... | visual effects editor: Territory Studio |
Erin D. O'Connor | ... | visual effects executive producer: ILM (as Erin Dusseault) |
Pablo Otero | ... | visual effects artist: Territory Studio |
Erick Oviedo | ... | lead compositor: Ollin Vfx |
Kevin Page | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Lolbeth Palacios | ... | digital compositor: Ollin VFX |
James Pastorius | ... | visual effects supervisor: Savage VFX |
Neal Patel | ... | visual effects artist: Territory Studio |
Nimesh j Patel | ... | visual effects artist: Territory Studio |
Ashley Pay | ... | cg supervisor: Territory Studio |
Carlos Fernando Pimentel | ... | Digital Compositor: Ollin VFX |
Pablo Pollaci | ... | digital compositor: Ollin VFX |
Andrew Poole | ... | visual effects associate producer: ILM |
Andrew Popplestone | ... | head of creative: territory studio |
Will Preston | ... | visual effects artist: Territory Studio |
Sara Prygocki | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Alan Puah | ... | pipeline TD: Territory Studio |
Pablo Sebastián Ramallo | ... | digital compositor |
Daniela Ramirez | ... | visual effects editor: Ollinvfx |
Armando Ricalde | ... | visual effects producer: Ollin VFX |
Jose Andres Romero | ... | digital compositor |
Tyler Scarlet | ... | concept artist: ILM |
David Sheldon-Hicks | ... | visual effects: Territory Studio |
David Shirk | ... | animation supervisor: ILM |
David Sudd | ... | Digital Artist: Artemple - Hollywood |
Greg Szafranski | ... | Digital Artist: Artemple - Hollywood |
Alejandro Diego von Dorrer | ... | Visual Effects Executive: Ollin VFX |
Steve Walton | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Aimée Cruz Zermeño | ... | production assistant |
Wei Zheng | ... | Visual Effects Supervisor: Artemple Hollywood |
Loren Esposito | ... | virtual production manager: fuse technical group (uncredited) |
John Relosa | ... | production technology: ILM (uncredited) |
Marcela Salas | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Stunts
Danny Downey | ... | stunts |
Zack Duhame | ... | stunt coordinator |
Ryan Fitzgerald | ... | stunts |
Mickey Giacomazzi | ... | stunt coordinator |
Justin Kell | ... | stunt performer |
Efka Kvaraciejus | ... | stunts |
Kurt Nelson | ... | stunts |
Casey O'Neill | ... | stunt coordinator |
Chris Palermo | ... | stunts |
Pat Romano | ... | stunt rigger |
Dalton Rondell | ... | stunts |
Brett Sheerin | ... | stunt performer |
Lucas Swallow | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
David Ariniello | ... | grip |
Minh Bahnsen | ... | grip |
Cody Jake Banks | ... | lighting programmer: Sinclair campaign rally |
Dwayne Barr | ... | Dolly Grip: "A" Camera |
Chad C. Barrow | ... | rigging key grip |
Gary Bevans | ... | second assistant a camera |
Marek Bojsza | ... | electrician |
Larry Cha | ... | set lighting rigging gangboss |
Jonathan Clark | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Miles Crist | ... | still photographer |
Will Dearborn | ... | "b" camera operator |
Jerry C. Deats | ... | key grip |
Jordan DeGracia | ... | rigging grip |
Jeremy Dewald | ... | lighting technician |
Doug Dole | ... | best boy grip (as Douglas Dole) |
David Edsall | ... | first assistant b camera |
Rod Farley | ... | grip |
Danny Gonzalez | ... | gaffer |
Louie Gonzalez | ... | rigging best boy |
James Green | ... | best boy electric |
Ocean Harris | ... | rigging electric / rigging electrician |
Evan Houth | ... | electrician (as Evan Hauth) |
Michael Kennedy | ... | electric rigging lighting technician |
Michael E. Kuhn | ... | camera supporter |
Lorne MacDougall | ... | systems technician |
Robert Mallin | ... | media server programmer |
Thomas McCarty | ... | electrician |
William J. McDevitt | ... | grip (as William McDevitt) |
Patrick Moynahan | ... | plate van technician |
Michael Mull | ... | dolly grip |
Adam Nevarez | ... | rigging gaffer sony stages |
Brian S. Osmond | ... | a camera operator |
Richard Rasmussen | ... | lighting console programmer |
Alex Scott | ... | first assistant a camera (as Alexander Scott) |
David Thielhart | ... | set lighting: rigging electric best boy |
Eric Tolzmann | ... | electrician |
Mitchell Ursetta | ... | lighting technician |
Mike Visencio | ... | rigging gaffer |
Brian Wells | ... | additional first assistant camera |
James Pat Whelan | ... | grip |
Bradley Everett Wilson | ... | camera supporter |
Steve Wolfe | ... | first assistant "c" camera / first assistant camera |
Giovanni Zelko | ... | lighting technician |
Casting Department
Francesca Aiassa | ... | casting associate |
Patty Connolly | ... | adr voice casting |
Audrey Loeb | ... | casting assistant |
Tom Martorano | ... | background casting |
Anna Mayworm | ... | casting assistant |
Adam Penny | ... | background casting |
Mark Sussman | ... | adr voice casting |
Michelle McDermott | ... | extras casting (uncredited) |
Milla Wilcock | ... | extras casting (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kristin Adams Achtmeyer | ... | truck costumer |
Ariel Boroff | ... | additional costumer |
Anita Louise Brown | ... | set costumer (as Anita 'Snoops' Brown) |
Bridget Bungart | ... | additional background costumer |
Samantha Burpee | ... | tableperson |
Susi Campos | ... | costumer |
Joseph Cigliano | ... | key costumer |
Paige Crutcher | ... | set costumer |
Nictheha Cruz | ... | costume assistant |
Corey Deist | ... | assistant costume designer |
Ariel Gold | ... | costume supervisor |
Gia Jimenez | ... | set costumer |
Heather Karasek | ... | costumer |
Julia Saeri Lee | ... | costume assistant |
Marilyn Madsen | ... | cutter (as Marilyn J. Madsen) / fitter (as Marilyn J. Madsen) |
Vicente Parada | ... | Personal Costumer |
Alice Pico | ... | costumer |
Lawrence Quon | ... | set costumer |
Elisa Sebra | ... | set costumer |
Anna Seltzer | ... | costumer |
Kelsey Smith | ... | costumer |
Laura Wong | ... | fabric buyer |
Marilyn Madsen | ... | costume manufacturing foreperson (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Russell August Anderson | ... | assistant editor (as Russell Anderson) |
Jennifer Chung | ... | assistant editor |
Casey Curtiss | ... | assistant editor |
Ben Insler | ... | first assistant editor |
Jeremy Shattuck | ... | assistant editor |
Greg Stanley | ... | apprentice editor |
Kyle Steeno | ... | post-production coordinator |
Eric Weidt | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Brandee Wyse | ... | digital intermediate assists |
Location Management
William Doyle | ... | supervising location manager |
Roberts Jones | ... | assistant location manager |
Katie Mack | ... | assistant location manager |
Chancelle Mafoua | ... | assistant location manager |
David McKinney | ... | key assistant location manager |
Marc Meeks | ... | key assistant location manager |
Neal Prosansky | ... | location manager: additional photography |
Walter Roshetski | ... | location manager |
Benjamin Stoll | ... | key assistant location manager |
Golden Swenson | ... | key assistant location manager |
Josh Burns | ... | key assistant location manager (uncredited) |
Evan Peller | ... | location scout (uncredited) |
Rick Schuler | ... | location manager (uncredited) |
Music Department
Aldo Arechar | ... | assistant engineer |
Sean Barrett | ... | score preparation |
Jonathan Beard | ... | score preparation |
Sally Boldt | ... | music editor |
Jacob Braun | ... | musician: cello |
Rich Breen | ... | music scoring mixer |
Nick Chuba | ... | Score Engineer |
Jordan Cox | ... | score preparation |
Jeff Gartenbaum | ... | score editor |
Alan Meyerson | ... | music scoring mixer |
Conrad Pope | ... | Orchestrations and Arrangements |
Jasper Randall | ... | vocal arranger / vocal contractor / vocalist |
James F. Regan | ... | music preparation |
Eva Reistad | ... | score mix assistant |
Larry Rench | ... | additional orchestrator |
Peter Rotter | ... | music coordinator |
Nan Schwartz | ... | orchestrator |
Tommy Simpson | ... | Score Engineer |
Scott Michael Smith | ... | music scoring mixer |
Jamie Thierman | ... | score preparation |
Edward Trybek | ... | score preparation |
Bridget Ward | ... | music executive |
Henri Wilkinson | ... | score preparation |
Dylan S. Hart | ... | musician: french horn (uncredited) |
Charles McDonald | ... | demo singer (uncredited) |
Peter Rotter | ... | Score Coordination (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Jean-Paul Chreky | ... | script supervisor |
Sharron Reynolds | ... | script supervisor (as Sharron R. Enriques) |
Transportation Department
Noam Amram | ... | driver |
John M. Ball | ... | driver |
Mike Ball | ... | driver |
David W. Dale | ... | driver |
David Drasin | ... | driver |
Jennifer Duclos | ... | driver |
Ed Evans | ... | driver |
Charley Fabinal | ... | driver |
Tommy Fagan | ... | driver |
Kimo Han | ... | driver |
Joshua Harris | ... | driver |
Art Haynie | ... | precision driver |
Andrew Kapuscinski | ... | Set Dressing Driver |
John Lybrand | ... | driver |
Gerardo Moreno | ... | driver |
Scott Philbrick | ... | driver |
Jimmy Ray Pickens | ... | transportation |
Douglas Price | ... | driver |
Kevin Pullen | ... | driver |
Chris Raines | ... | transportation co-captain |
Thomas Rodriguez | ... | driver |
Kekoa Santana | ... | driver |
Michael Santana | ... | driver (as Michael Anthony Santana) |
Frank Santos Jr. | ... | driver |
Steven Saunders | ... | driver |
Todd K. Schmidt | ... | driver |
Louisa Skerritt | ... | D.O.T. Administrator |
Sara Speedy | ... | picture car assistant |
Paul E. Stroh | ... | transportation coordinator |
Harry Taylor | ... | driver (as Harry C. Taylor) |
Richard Tokiyeda | ... | driver (as Rick Tokiyeda II) |
Vince Tupai | ... | transportation |
Chris Waldoch | ... | driver (as Christopher M. Waldoch) |
Douglas Weaver | ... | transportation co-captain |
Tom Whelpey | ... | transportation co-captain (as Thomas Whelpley) |
Dave Woodcock | ... | water truck driver |
Tim Woods | ... | picture car coordinator (as Tim R. Woods) |
Additional Crew
Eliana Victoria Alcouloumre | ... | set production assistant |
Kylie Anderson | ... | office production assistant |
Robert Benavides Jr. | ... | Head Researcher |
Maï Boiron | ... | french translator |
Diane Branagan | ... | head wrangler |
Jessica Bristor | ... | esn coordinator |
Lisa Brown | ... | wrangler |
Tamara Bunker | ... | additional set production assistant |
John Burns | ... | set medic |
Chrissy Butcher | ... | production assistant |
Sarah Catizone | ... | supervising set medic |
Jessica Cervantes | ... | snake wrangler |
John Chafee | ... | studio teacher |
Jennifer Coccimiglio | ... | production coordinator: Netflix |
William Conacher | ... | dialect coach: Tom Burke |
Kit Conners | ... | additional set production assistant |
Thomas Cross | ... | additional set production assistant |
Conrad T. Curtis | ... | production assistant |
Penny Dyer | ... | dialect coach: Charles Dance |
David Eisen | ... | driver |
Heather Fortin | ... | production assistant |
Yanaina Gutierrez | ... | production assistant |
Elizabeth Himelstein | ... | dialect coach: Gary Oldman/Amanda Seyfried/Tom Pelphrey (as Liz Himelstein) |
Lewis Tucker Hyland | ... | production assistant |
Teresa Jaime Drapkin | ... | payroll accountant |
Tim Joyce | ... | Construction Medic |
Justin Kell | ... | motorcycle coordinator |
Neil Kellerhouse | ... | main and end titles designed by |
Cindy Laraway | ... | Clearance Administrator |
Bobby Lovgren | ... | wrangler |
Daniele Lydon | ... | dialect coach: Sam Troughton (as Danièle Lydon) |
Chancelle Mafoua | ... | Assistant to Co-Producer |
Camille Marquez | ... | production assistant |
Deion McCarter | ... | set production assistant |
Katie McClellan | ... | voice actor |
Logan Morley McCurdy | ... | set production assistant |
Kaitlin A. Moore | ... | production assistant (as Kaitlin Moore) |
Susan Murphy | ... | production accountant |
Matt Nolan | ... | adr voice actor |
Rachel Obering | ... | production assistant |
Dominic Pacitti | ... | set production assistant |
Martin Petraitis | ... | production assistant |
Maribeth Powers | ... | additional set production assistant |
Ben Pronsky | ... | adr voice actor |
Keelin Quigley | ... | production assistant |
Dante Rizzo | ... | medic |
Nicholas Roertgen | ... | production secretary |
Christopher Rosenblum | ... | set production assistant |
Grace Olivia Shaw | ... | production assistant |
Kaleigh Spencer | ... | additional set production assistant |
Sheri St Lawrence | ... | Second Assistant Accountant |
Nathalie Taylor | ... | production assistant |
Karla Torres | ... | production coordinator |
Amandarina Tuccio | ... | assistant payroll accountant |
Ashleigh Tucker | ... | travel coordinator |
Venus Ventura | ... | first assistant accountant |
Nate White | ... | office production assistant |
Eric K. Yun | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Farley Ziegler | ... | Head Researcher |
Thanks
Jack Fincher | ... | in memory of |
Gisele Schmidt | ... | special thanks (as Gisele Schmidt-Oldman) |